Winnaarsronde
1e en 2e plaats
Braulio Roncero
(Ere)
Patrick van Olderen
(Ere)
5-1
Halve finale
Braulio Roncero
(Ere)
Gert van den Elsen
(Ere)
4-2
Patrick van Olderen
(Ere)
Wilchard Vissers
(Ere)
4-2
Laatste 8
Gert van den Elsen
(Ere)
Gino Vos
(Ere)
3-1
Braulio Roncero
(Ere)
Sebastiaan Kuppen
(1B)
3-0
Wilchard Vissers
(Ere)
Gijs van den Elzen
(Ere)
3-2
Patrick van Olderen
(Ere)
Geert van den Berg
(Ere)
3-1
Laatste 16
Gert van den Elsen
(Ere)
Bas Abels
(1B)
3-0
Gino Vos
(Ere)
Davy van der Zande
(3C)
3-2
Sebastiaan Kuppen
(1B)
Henry van Nuland
(1A)
3-0
Braulio Roncero
(Ere)
Jonathan Wheatman
(1B)
3-0
Gijs van den Elzen
(Ere)
Roel Hermsen
(1B)
3-1
Wilchard Vissers
(Ere)
Christian van Ballegooij
(Ere)
3-0
Patrick van Olderen
(Ere)
Marco Verhofstad
(Ere)
3-1
Geert van den Berg
(Ere)
Mark Pennings
(Ere)
3-0
Laatste 32
Gert van den Elsen
(Ere)
Dave van der Lee
(Ere)
3-1
Bas Abels
(1B)
Roy Leenders
(Ere)
3-2
Davy van der Zande
(3C)
Jordy Waalboer
(Ere)
3-1
Gino Vos
(Ere)
Rudy van Lanen
(1B)
3-0
Henry van Nuland
(1A)
Eimardo van Engelen
(Ere)
3-1
Sebastiaan Kuppen
(1B)
Theo Bekkers
(Ere)
3-2
Jonathan Wheatman
(1B)
Gert-Jan Raaymakers
(1B)
3-1
Braulio Roncero
(Ere)
Manfred van Daal
(1B)
3-2
Gijs van den Elzen
(Ere)
Wilco Vissers
(Ere)
3-1
Roel Hermsen
(1B)
Niels Mauel
(3C)
3-1
Christian van Ballegooij
(Ere)
Hans Achten
(Ere)
3-2
Wilchard Vissers
(Ere)
Ulko Verbeeten
(1A)
3-0
Marco Verhofstad
(Ere)
William Haerkens
(1A)
3-0
Patrick van Olderen
(Ere)
Hermie van Orsouw
(Ere)
3-1
Geert van den Berg
(Ere)
Jaap Schapendonk
(Ere)
3-0
Mark Pennings
(Ere)
Danny Verhoeven
(Ere)
3-1
Laatste 64
Davy van der Zande
(3C)
Ronnie van Binsbergen
(2B)
3-1
Roy Leenders
(Ere)
Priscilla de Wildt
(3C)
3-0
Bas Abels
(1B)
Tonnie van Binsbergen
(Ere)
3-0
Davy van der Zande
(3C)
Ger van de Wijngaard
(2B)
3-1
Rudy van Lanen
(1B)
Folkert de Jong
(3C)
3-2
Henry van Nuland
(1A)
Rick de Bie
(3C)
3-2
Sebastiaan Kuppen
(1B)
Frits Maassen
(2A)
3-0
Gert-Jan Raaymakers
(1B)
Johnny van Berkel
(1A)
3-0
Jonathan Wheatman
(1B)
Micha Oerlemans
(1B)
3-0
Manfred van Daal
(1B)
Sarn Brinkert
(3C)
3-1
Wilchard Vissers
(Ere)
Janco de Schouwer
(Ere)
3-1
Niels Mauel
(3C)
Sam van Velzen
(Ere)
3-1
Roel Hermsen
(1B)
Jos Megens
(2A)
3-1
Christian van Ballegooij
(Ere)
Henk Overvliet
(2B)
3-0
Wilco Vissers
(Ere)
Hans Verkuijlen
(1A)
3-2
William Haerkens
(1A)
Rien Groenendaal
(3C)
3-1
Patrick van Olderen
(Ere)
Rene Verwijmeren
(1A)
3-0
Jaap Schapendonk
(Ere)
Arno Laurenssen
(3C)
3-0
Geert van den Berg
(Ere)
Bjorn Fransen (O)
(2A)
3-1
Mark Pennings
(Ere)
Marijn van den Broek
(3A)
3-0
Keuzes
Toernooi
BBDB Ranking 1
Ranking
BBDB Ranking 2
BBDB Ranking 3
BBDB Ranking 4
BBDB Ranking 5
BBDB Ranking 6
BBDB Ranking 7
BBDB Ranking 8
BBDB Eindranking
Statistieken
Stand
Toernooien
Winnaarsronde
Verliezersronde
Poules
Punten
Hall of Fame
Statistieken