Finishes
Gino Vos
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
170
Rick Schouten
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
160
Gert-Jan van Hees
Duvelkes
(
Ere
)
155
Gert-Jan van Hees
Duvelkes
(
Ere
)
155
Derek van der Zanden
Mighty Marktzicht
(
1e
)
155
Stijn Korssen
Mighty Marktzicht
(
1e
)
154
Gino Vos
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
142
Gino Vos
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
141
Hermie van Orsouw
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
139
Edwin de Kleine
De Osse Eskimos
(
3e
)
136
Rody Wittenberg
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
130
Wilco Vissers
Duvelkes
(
Ere
)
130
Brian Bartels
Mighty Marktzicht
(
1e
)
130
Marc Heesbeen
Noit Gedart
(
Ere
)
130
Willie Reijnen
De Osse Eskimos
(
3e
)
127
Johan Vincentius
Overdwarspuntenel
(
1e
)
127
Nino Verharen
De Mennekes
(
1e
)
126
Patrick Megens
De Osse Eskimos
(
3e
)
125
Braulio Roncero
The Meatballs
(
1e
)
124
Rody Wittenberg
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
122
Jordy Terburg
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
122
Sandy Bradwolff
FC Kebab
(
1e
)
120
Arjan Kaspers
Just 4 Fun
(
2e
)
120
Bryan Leijten
Loat ze mar komme!
(
3e
)
120
Bryan Leijten
Loat ze mar komme!
(
3e
)
120
Rene Coort
Red Bulls
(
Ere
)
120
Ronald van der Vloet
Red Bulls
(
Ere
)
120
Roy Bosman
You never know
(
Ere
)
120
Jordy Terburg
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
119
Eimardo van Engelen
Red Bulls
(
Ere
)
119
Annet van Elten
De Osse Eskimos
(
3e
)
118
Gert-Jan van Hees
Duvelkes
(
Ere
)
118
Rene Coort
Red Bulls
(
Ere
)
118
Braulio Roncero
The Meatballs
(
1e
)
118
Marco Louwrenssen
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
118
Wilco Vissers
Duvelkes
(
Ere
)
117
Gino Vos
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
117
Wilco Teeuwsen
Saluto
(
Ere
)
117
Ricardo van der Doelen
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
117
Marco Krom
Double Trouble
(
Ere
)
116
Gino Vos
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
116
Ronald van der Vloet
Red Bulls
(
Ere
)
116
Bram van Bergen
You never know
(
Ere
)
116
Alfred Blaak
You never know
(
Ere
)
115
Sjoerd van Heijster
You never know
(
Ere
)
115
Marco Krom
Double Trouble
(
Ere
)
114
Hans van Mook
FC Kebab
(
1e
)
114
Martijn Romeijn
Jackasses
(
Ere
)
114
Hans Achten
The Daddys & Co
(
Ere
)
114
Erik van de Hoef
Dartstyle Masterz
(
2e
)
113
Matjan van de Wielen
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
112
Mark van Lieshout (O)
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
112
Brian Hagemeijer
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
112
Sven Gevers
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
111
Brian Hagemeijer
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
111
Ralph Polderman
You never know
(
Ere
)
111
Edwin de Kleine
De Osse Eskimos
(
3e
)
110
Wilco Vissers
Duvelkes
(
Ere
)
110
Gino Vos
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
110
Jordy Terburg
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
110
Arjan Kaspers
Just 4 Fun
(
2e
)
110
Brian Bartels
Mighty Marktzicht
(
1e
)
110
Pedro van Bergen
Mighty Marktzicht
(
1e
)
110
Peter van Wanrooy
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
109
Bart Toonen
Dartstyle Masterz
(
2e
)
109
Gino Vos
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
109
Ronald van der Vloet
Red Bulls
(
Ere
)
109
Eric van vught
The Daddys & Co
(
Ere
)
109
Ferdy de Roode
Full of Bulls
(
3e
)
108
Ferdy de Roode
Full of Bulls
(
3e
)
108
Holden Evers
Full of Bulls
(
3e
)
108
Pedro van Bergen
Mighty Marktzicht
(
1e
)
108
Stijn Korssen
Mighty Marktzicht
(
1e
)
108
Roy Bosman
You never know
(
Ere
)
108
Gerrit van Ballegooij
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
105
Erik van de Hoef
Dartstyle Masterz
(
2e
)
105
Sjoerd van Heijster
You never know
(
Ere
)
105
Jeffrey Kuys
FC Kebab
(
1e
)
104
Bart van der Linden
Can you handle us?!
(
3e
)
103
Peter Veldhuis
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
102
Willie Reijnen
De Osse Eskimos
(
3e
)
102
Hilko Toonen
Double Trouble
(
Ere
)
102
Debby Broers
Loat ze mar komme!
(
3e
)
102
Hans van Lieshout
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
102
Danny Kuys
FC Kebab
(
1e
)
101
Bryan Leijten
Loat ze mar komme!
(
3e
)
101
Braulio Roncero
The Meatballs
(
1e
)
101
Finishes per speler
|
Finishes per team
|
Finishes per divisie
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
1e divisie
Beker
2e divisie
3e divisie
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype