180'ers
Bert van Schijndel
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
31
Stan van der Heijden
De Gover 2
(
Ere
)
27
Maikel Verberk
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
21
Gino Vos
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
20
Rens van der Heijden
De Gover 2
(
Ere
)
19
Jeroen van Rossum
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
17
Bart van Veghel
De Nachtegaaltjes
(
2A
)
15
Reinier Albers
De Coehoorn DC
(
Ere
)
13
Levy Frauenfelder
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
13
Wilchard Vissers
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
13
Mark Tabak
Toverballen
(
Ere
)
11
Angelino Kranenburg
De Coehoorn DC
(
Ere
)
10
Ricardo Gerritsen
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
10
Maks Blaauw
Toverballen
(
Ere
)
10
Ronnie van de Vossenberg
Boekel 1
(
1B
)
9
Mark Selten
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
9
Gijs van den Elzen
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
9
Roy van Lieshout
The Dirty Daddies
(
1A
)
9
Fred Zwaan
3x Niks
(
2A
)
8
Ramon Verhagen
De Gover
(
Ere
)
8
Bryan Leijten
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
8
Luuk Arts
Double Trouble
(
1B
)
8
Dirk Plug
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
8
Henry van Nuland
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
8
Mike van Boxtel
The Dirty Daddies
(
1A
)
8
Colin van Balveren
Babbels 1.1
(
1A
)
7
Senny van Hoenselaar
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
7
Ad van Zutphen
De Gover
(
Ere
)
7
Niels Strijbosch
Double Trouble
(
1B
)
7
Ruben Relou
Double Trouble
(
1B
)
7
Eimardo van Engelen
Maashorst Masters
(
Ere
)
7
Gerwin Spanjers
Maashorst Masters
(
Ere
)
7
Jeffrey van Leeuwen
Mach 501
(
1B
)
7
Chris Ermers
Ouwe Gouwe
(
1B
)
7
Dim Broeksteeg
Red Bull
(
2A
)
7
Mark Gevers
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
7
Bart van de Oetelaar
Babbels 180
(
1A
)
6
Sarn Brinkert
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
6
Jos Klomp
DCA 2
(
1B
)
6
Matthijs van Els
De Coehoorn DC
(
Ere
)
6
Vincent van Gemen
Den Dakdouwers
(
2B
)
6
Maickel vd Bersselaar
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
6
Remco Schel
Ouwe Gouwe
(
1B
)
6
Marco Niemeijer
Toverballen
(
Ere
)
6
Daan Fonken
Triple 31
(
1B
)
6
Koen van de Ven
Babbels 1.1
(
1A
)
5
Bjorn Fransen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
5
Stefan Noy
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
5
Berry Holland
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
5
Davy van der Zande
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
5
Peter Degen
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
5
Manfred van Daal
De Directeur 1
(
1B
)
5
Mari Verberk
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
5
Theo Jongsma
Den Dakdouwers
(
2B
)
5
Kevin Brandts
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
5
Kevin Martens
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
5
Hans Achten
Maashorst Masters
(
Ere
)
5
Leon Lagarde
Spitfire
(
2A
)
5
Robert Timmers
Vorstenbossche Dart Boys
(
1A
)
5
Stef Ottens
3x Niks
(
2A
)
4
Marc Kleijngeld
Boozers
(
3A
)
4
Tom Robben
DC De Gouden Leeuw
(
3B
)
4
Nico van Munster
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
4
Frank Schrooten
DCA 2
(
1B
)
4
Theo Gerrits
DCA 2
(
1B
)
4
Bjorn Bor
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
4
Jan van der Aa
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
4
Tim van Wanrooij
De Gover
(
Ere
)
4
Mike Huberts
De Kerk
(
2A
)
4
Daan van Dommelen
De Ketel
(
2A
)
4
Rens Verstegen
De Ketel
(
2A
)
4
Bart Smits
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
4
Terry van den Akker
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
4
Gert van den Elsen
Maashorst Masters
(
Ere
)
4
Merlin de Mie
Spitfire
(
2A
)
4
Danny Numeijer
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
4
Andre van de Haterd
The Flying Arrows
(
1A
)
4
Jeroen van Zeeland
Babbels 180
(
1A
)
3
Daan Saras
Bouncers
(
2A
)
3
Wilfried Derksen
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
3
Ronald Verhoeven
DC Ons Trefpunt
(
2B
)
3
Michael Jacobs
DC Thekes
(
2B
)
3
Dolf van Munster
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
3
Tijs Guelen
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
3
Kevin Haerkens
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
3
William van Hamond
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
3
Raymond Schakenraad
De Directeur 1
(
1B
)
3
Roel Hermsen
De Directeur 1
(
1B
)
3
Stefan Jansen
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
3
Gerwin van Grinsven
De Gover
(
Ere
)
3
Giel Lagarde
De Gover 2
(
Ere
)
3
Wesley Spierings
De Gover 2
(
Ere
)
3
Tim van Dommelen
De Ketel
(
2A
)
3
Martin Kocken
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
3
Patrick Verhoeven
De Scherpe Peren
(
2A
)
3
Frank van Lokven
Den Driehoek
(
1A
)
3
William Keijzers
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
3
Stefan van Nuland
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
3
Michael Verhofstad
Maashorst Masters
(
Ere
)
3
Bart Jacobs
Ouwe Gouwe
(
1B
)
3
Pim Toonen
Ouwe Gouwe
(
1B
)
3
Jan Bekkers
Peert um der in 2
(
2A
)
3
Gijs van de Ven
Point De Rencontre 1
(
2B
)
3
Stefan Wilhart
Red Bull
(
2A
)
3
Rene Verwijmeren
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
3
William Haerkens
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
3
Danny Minten
Team Slurp 17
(
2A
)
3
Bertie van de Haterd
The Flying Arrows
(
1A
)
3
Jasper de Meester
VJB
(
3A
)
3
Dennis Kanters
Vorstenbossche Dart Boys
(
1A
)
3
Patrick van Doorn
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
3
Hein Stevens
Wapen van Beers
(
1B
)
3
Denys van Eekelen
3x Niks
(
2A
)
2
Jaap van den Ing
3x Niks
(
2A
)
2
Denny Molenaar
Babbels 1.1
(
1A
)
2
Brad Franke
Bouncers
(
2A
)
2
Daan Jans
Bouncers
(
2A
)
2
Sven Gevers
Bouncers
(
2A
)
2
Martijn van den Berg
Café Den Tap
(
2B
)
2
Wilfred van Deursen
Café Den Tap
(
2B
)
2
Maik Beikes
Dart Pielekes
(
3A
)
2
Wilco Verberkt
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
2
Marcel Muijtjens
DC De Gouden Leeuw
(
3B
)
2
Thom Van heesch
DC De Gouden Leeuw
(
3B
)
2
Ron Althuizen
DC Friends 3
(
3B
)
2
Alexander Holland
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
2
Joey van Laere
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
2
Theo Bekkers
De Botte Puntjes
(
3A
)
2
Frank van Geenen
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
2
Mitchell Koster
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
2
Ralf de Waal
De Coehoorn Grave
(
1B
)
2
Mark van den Berg
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
2
Berry Jacobs
De Directeur 1
(
1B
)
2
Bjorn van Wees
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
2
Eddy van Lokven
De Gover
(
Ere
)
2
Menno Tichelaar
De Kerk
(
2A
)
2
Wilke van Engelen
De Kiepkes
(
3A
)
2
John van Schaijk
De Nachtegaaltjes
(
2A
)
2
Kevin van Mourik
De Nachtegaaltjes
(
2A
)
2
Justin den Dunnen
De Scherpe Peren
(
2A
)
2
Edgar Kuppen
Den Dakdouwers
(
2B
)
2
Sjaak Derksen
Drin Da Telt
(
3B
)
2
Stan Nielen
Goei Volluk 1
(
2B
)
2
Jeroen Dirks
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
2
Wilco Vissers
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
2
Peter van Bergen
Langenbom DC 1
(
3B
)
2
Stef van Rooij
Maashorst Masters
(
Ere
)
2
Swen Verstegen
Mach 501
(
1B
)
2
Ferry de Wit
Mickey Mouse
(
3B
)
2
Geert Aarts
Mickey Mouse
(
3B
)
2
Davy Werts
Ouwe Gouwe
(
1B
)
2
Ardy van den Heuvel
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
2
Fabian Meulendijks
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
2
Piet van Asseldonk
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
2
Joep Wijnen
Spitfire
(
2A
)
2
Rob van Rooij
Spitfire
(
2A
)
2
Jordie van Buul
Team Slurp 17
(
2A
)
2
Jorn Wilting
Toverballen
(
Ere
)
2
Ria Niemeijer
Toverballen
(
Ere
)
2
Gerry Terneusen
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
2
Ruud Toonen
Wapen van Beers
(
1B
)
2
Jos Verbruggen
Whats The Point?!
(
3A
)
2
Erik van Uden
WWV
(
2A
)
2
Ruud Janssen
WWV
(
2A
)
2
Albert Sengers
ZDC
(
1B
)
2
Joris van der Ven
ZDC
(
1B
)
2
Rene Jacobs
ZDC
(
1B
)
2
Jeroen van der Leest
Babbels 1.1
(
1A
)
1
Rene van de Akker
Babbels 180
(
1A
)
1
Roland van der Wijst
Boekel 1
(
1B
)
1
Erik van den Berg
Boozers
(
3A
)
1
Freek van Boxtel
Boozers
(
3A
)
1
Dries van Zuijlen
Bouncers
(
2A
)
1
Frenky Heurkens
Bouncers
(
2A
)
1
Robert van den Akker
Bouncers
(
2A
)
1
Arno Laurenssen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
1
Lars Fransen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
1
Leon Nelissen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
1
Marco van Gogh
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
1
Frank van Nistelrooij
Café Den Tap
(
2B
)
1
Freek Lourenssen
Café Den Tap
(
2B
)
1
Gerald Riepe
Café Den Tap
(
2B
)
1
Sjors Lourenssen
Café Den Tap
(
2B
)
1
Bram Moeskops
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
1
Ferry ter Veen
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
1
Jan Derks van de Ven
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
1
Eric Thoonen
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2B
)
1
Johnny van Berkel
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2B
)
1
Leon Rijckhart
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2B
)
1
Rick Heijligers
DC De Gouden Leeuw
(
3B
)
1
Richard Tonnissen
DC De Wildeman
(
2B
)
1
Frank de Bruijn
DC Friends 3
(
3B
)
1
Richard Verberk
DC Friends 3
(
3B
)
1
Danny Peters
DC Ons Trefpunt
(
2B
)
1
Emiel van Beuningen
DC Ons Trefpunt
(
2B
)
1
Richard Vogelaars
DC Ons Trefpunt
(
2B
)
1
Patrick Walk
DC Thekes
(
2B
)
1
Piet Seeger
DCA 2
(
1B
)
1
Rick Musters
DCA 2
(
1B
)
1
Stefan Verbeeten
DCA 2
(
1B
)
1
Bas Terwindt
DCA 3
(
3B
)
1
Cor de Bruijn
DCA 3
(
3B
)
1
Rob van de Wetering
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
1
John Heijmans
De Botte Puntjes
(
3A
)
1
Sjan Degen
De Botte Puntjes
(
3A
)
1
Aschwin van Orsouw
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
1
Pieter van Malsen
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
1
Jurgen Rutten
De Coehoorn DC
(
Ere
)
1
Peter Meeuws
De Coehoorn DC
(
Ere
)
1
Danny Pennings
De Coehoorn Grave
(
1B
)
1
Mark van Dinteren
De Coehoorn Grave
(
1B
)
1
Twan Verheijen
De Coehoorn Grave
(
1B
)
1
Christian Lunenburg
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
1
Kevin Ceelen
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
1
Jack Hendriks
De Directeur 1
(
1B
)
1
Rik Hendriks
De Directeur 1
(
1B
)
1
Mark van Druenen
De Gover
(
Ere
)
1
Bart de Lepper
De Kerk
(
2A
)
1
Martijn Bovens
De Kerk
(
2A
)
1
Randy van de Bogaart
De Kerk
(
2A
)
1
Guus Schoenmakers
De Ketel
(
2A
)
1
Berrie Hoefnagels
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
1
Michelle Verberk
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
1
Robin van de Ven
De Preekies
(
3A
)
1
Rody Wittenberg
De Preekies
(
3A
)
1
Jean Paul Toonen
De Scherpe Peren
(
2A
)
1
Paul Heerkens
De Scherpe Peren
(
2A
)
1
Ruud van der Wijst
De Scherpe Peren
(
2A
)
1
Hans Verkuijlen
Den Brouwer Power
(
1A
)
1
Ronald Verbeeten
Den Brouwer Power
(
1A
)
1
Ulko Verbeeten
Den Brouwer Power
(
1A
)
1
Brian van der steen
Den Dakdouwers
(
2B
)
1
Stan van Haren
Den Dakdouwers
(
2B
)
1
Bart Van de Wijgert
Den Driehoek
(
1A
)
1
Dennis van Ruiten
Den Driehoek
(
1A
)
1
Dennis Jans
Die 2
(
3B
)
1
Michael Thoonen
Die 2
(
3B
)
1
Jan van der Lans
Double Trouble
(
1B
)
1
Edwin van Beijnhem
Get in There
(
3A
)
1
Frank Klaassen
Get in There
(
3A
)
1
Jesse Sterken
Goei Volluk 1
(
2B
)
1
Ivo Dirks
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
1
Martin Zuidenga
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
1
Geert van den Berg
Maashorst Masters
(
Ere
)
1
Hans Verwey
Maashorst Masters
(
Ere
)
1
Geert de Jong
Mach 501
(
1B
)
1
Theo Cornelissen
Mach 501
(
1B
)
1
Hein Willems
Mickey Mouse
(
3B
)
1
Kasper Houben
Mickey Mouse
(
3B
)
1
Patrick Verberkt
Mickey Mouse
(
3B
)
1
Roy Van Tol
Ouwe Gouwe
(
1B
)
1
John van Dijk
PDC
(
2B
)
1
Luuk van den Elzen
PDC
(
2B
)
1
Jos Verhoeven
Peert um der in 2
(
2A
)
1
Patrick Somers
Peert um der in 2
(
2A
)
1
Ruud Tonies
Peert um der in 2
(
2A
)
1
Geert Derks
Piets Sportcafe 8
(
3B
)
1
Richelmar Anastatia
Pointless 1.5
(
3A
)
1
Hans Schellekens
Red Bull
(
2A
)
1
Randy Van Oostenbrugge
Red Bull
(
2A
)
1
Sander Maas
Spitfire
(
2A
)
1
Jeffrey van Tilburg
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
1
Joey Heesakkers
Team Slurp 17
(
2A
)
1
Leo Bakker
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
1
Henry Houdijk
The Bullshooters
(
3A
)
1
Jeroen de Klein
The Bullshooters
(
3A
)
1
Kevin Jacops
The Dirty Daddies
(
1A
)
1
Nick van Lieshout
The Dirty Daddies
(
1A
)
1
Sergio Donker
The Dirty Daddies
(
1A
)
1
Johan van Dijk
The Flying Arrows
(
1A
)
1
Aaron Willems
Toverballen
(
Ere
)
1
Hans Versteden
Triple 31
(
1B
)
1
Mark Verkuylen
Triple 31
(
1B
)
1
Danny Verkuijlen
VJB
(
3A
)
1
Ron Bevers
Vorstenbossche Dart Boys
(
1A
)
1
Ronnie van Grinsven
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
1
Stephan Joosten
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
1
Arjan Volleberg
WWV
(
2A
)
1
Paul Verhagen
WWV
(
2A
)
1
180'ers per speler
|
180'ers per team
|
180'ers per divisie
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype