Wedstrijden
Do 06-10
DCA 3
2-7
Mickey Mouse
Do 06-10
Drin Da Telt
7-2
Net Nie
Vr 07-10
DC Friends 3
0-0
DV Het Posthuis
Vr 07-10
Langenbom DC 1
3-6
Die 2
Do 13-10
DC De Gouden Leeuw
7-2
Langenbom DC 1
Do 13-10
Die 2
6-3
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 14-10
DV Het Posthuis
0-0
Drin Da Telt
Vr 14-10
Mickey Mouse
7-2
DC Friends 3
Wo 19-10
Net Nie
0-0
DV Het Posthuis
Do 20-10
DCA 3
1-8
Die 2
Do 20-10
Drin Da Telt
5-4
Mickey Mouse
Vr 21-10
Piets Sportcafe 8
1-8
DC De Gouden Leeuw
Do 03-11
DC De Gouden Leeuw
8-1
DCA 3
Do 03-11
Die 2
7-2
DC Friends 3
Vr 04-11
Langenbom DC 1
4-5
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 04-11
Mickey Mouse
6-3
Net Nie
Do 10-11
DCA 3
3-6
Langenbom DC 1
Do 10-11
Drin Da Telt
8-1
Die 2
Vr 11-11
DC Friends 3
0-9
DC De Gouden Leeuw
Vr 11-11
DV Het Posthuis
0-0
Mickey Mouse
Do 17-11
DC De Gouden Leeuw
7-2
Drin Da Telt
Do 17-11
Die 2
5-4
Net Nie
Vr 18-11
Langenbom DC 1
7-2
DC Friends 3
Vr 18-11
Piets Sportcafe 8
7-2
DCA 3
Wo 30-11
Net Nie
3-6
DC De Gouden Leeuw
Do 01-12
Drin Da Telt
8-1
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 02-12
DC Friends 3
3-6
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 02-12
DV Het Posthuis
0-0
Die 2
Do 15-12
DC De Gouden Leeuw
0-0
DV Het Posthuis
Do 15-12
DCA 3
3-6
DC Friends 3
Do 15-12
Die 2
6-3
Mickey Mouse
Vr 16-12
Langenbom DC 1
3-6
Net Nie
Vr 16-12
Piets Sportcafe 8
6-3
Drin Da Telt
Wo 04-01
Net Nie
5-4
Piets Sportcafe 8
Do 05-01
Drin Da Telt
7-2
DCA 3
Vr 06-01
DV Het Posthuis
0-0
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 06-01
Mickey Mouse
0-9
DC De Gouden Leeuw
Do 12-01
DCA 3
4-5
Net Nie
Vr 13-01
DC Friends 3
3-6
Drin Da Telt
Vr 13-01
Langenbom DC 1
5-4
Mickey Mouse
Vr 13-01
Piets Sportcafe 8
0-0
DV Het Posthuis
Wo 18-01
Net Nie
4-5
DC Friends 3
Do 19-01
Die 2
2-7
DC De Gouden Leeuw
Vr 20-01
DV Het Posthuis
0-0
DCA 3
Vr 20-01
Mickey Mouse
8-1
Piets Sportcafe 8
Wo 01-02
Net Nie
2-7
Drin Da Telt
Do 02-02
Die 2
7-2
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 03-02
DV Het Posthuis
0-0
DC Friends 3
Vr 03-02
Mickey Mouse
4-5
DCA 3
Do 09-02
Drin Da Telt
0-0
DV Het Posthuis
Vr 10-02
DC Friends 3
2-7
Mickey Mouse
Vr 10-02
Langenbom DC 1
2-7
DC De Gouden Leeuw
Vr 10-02
Piets Sportcafe 8
5-4
Die 2
Do 02-03
DC De Gouden Leeuw
8-1
Piets Sportcafe 8
Do 02-03
Die 2
7-2
DCA 3
Vr 03-03
DV Het Posthuis
0-0
Net Nie
Vr 03-03
Mickey Mouse
2-7
Drin Da Telt
Wo 08-03
Net Nie
4-5
Mickey Mouse
Do 09-03
DCA 3
1-8
DC De Gouden Leeuw
Vr 10-03
DC Friends 3
1-8
Die 2
Vr 10-03
Piets Sportcafe 8
4-5
Langenbom DC 1
Do 16-03
DC De Gouden Leeuw
7-2
DC Friends 3
Do 16-03
Die 2
7-2
Drin Da Telt
Vr 17-03
Langenbom DC 1
6-3
DCA 3
Vr 17-03
Mickey Mouse
0-0
DV Het Posthuis
Wo 29-03
Net Nie
0-9
Die 2
Do 30-03
DCA 3
8-1
Piets Sportcafe 8
Do 30-03
Drin Da Telt
1-8
DC De Gouden Leeuw
Vr 31-03
DC Friends 3
6-3
Langenbom DC 1
Do 06-04
DC De Gouden Leeuw
8-0
Net Nie
Do 06-04
Die 2
0-0
DV Het Posthuis
Vr 07-04
Langenbom DC 1
2-7
Drin Da Telt
Vr 07-04
Piets Sportcafe 8
7-2
DC Friends 3
Wo 12-04
Net Nie
4-5
Langenbom DC 1
Do 13-04
Drin Da Telt
5-4
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 14-04
DC Friends 3
9-0
DCA 3
Vr 14-04
DV Het Posthuis
0-0
DC De Gouden Leeuw
Vr 14-04
Mickey Mouse
4-5
Die 2
Do 20-04
DC De Gouden Leeuw
7-2
Mickey Mouse
Do 20-04
DCA 3
2-7
Drin Da Telt
Vr 21-04
Langenbom DC 1
0-0
DV Het Posthuis
Vr 21-04
Piets Sportcafe 8
5-4
Net Nie
Do 11-05
DC De Gouden Leeuw
6-3
Die 2
Do 11-05
DCA 3
0-0
DV Het Posthuis
Vr 12-05
DC Friends 3
4-5
Net Nie
Vr 12-05
Piets Sportcafe 8
5-4
Mickey Mouse
Wo 24-05
Net Nie
5-4
DCA 3
Do 25-05
Drin Da Telt
6-3
DC Friends 3
Vr 26-05
DV Het Posthuis
0-0
Piets Sportcafe 8
Vr 26-05
Mickey Mouse
5-4
Langenbom DC 1
Alle wedstrijden
|
Onbevestigde wedstrijden
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype