180'ers
Jeroen van Rossum
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
29
Maikel Verberk
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
23
Levy Frauenfelder
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
20
Bert van Schijndel
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
18
Gijs van den Elzen
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
18
Stan van der Heijden
De Kroeg 2
(
1A
)
17
Rens van der Heijden
De Kroeg 2
(
1A
)
16
Mari Verberk
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
16
Richard de Bie
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
15
Wilchard Vissers
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
15
Bryan Leijten
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
14
Eimardo van Engelen
Maashorst United
(
Ere
)
14
Bjorn Fransen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
13
Mark Janssen
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
13
Martijn van den Berg
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
13
Sarn Brinkert
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
12
Frits van Stratum
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
12
Gino Vos
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
11
Bjorn van Wees
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
11
Hein Stevens
Wapen van Beers
(
2C
)
11
Jan van der Aa
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
10
Javanico Jansen
Hei & Ikke
(
2B
)
10
Ricardo Gerritsen
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
10
Dylan Kappel
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
9
Jordi Janssen
The Dartfathers
(
2A
)
9
Bart van Veghel
The Bullshooters
(
2A
)
8
Lars Fransen
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
7
Marcel Muijtjens
DC Friends 3
(
2C
)
7
Mark Selten
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
7
Dennis Roefs
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
7
Rody Wittenberg
No Fear Just Darts
(
3B
)
7
Frank Jans
Schansoord 1
(
1A
)
7
Roy van Lieshout
The Dirty Daddies
(
1B
)
7
Daan Fonken
Triple 31
(
1B
)
7
Reinier Albers
Coehoorn Moeders Lunch
(
2B
)
6
Wilfried Derksen
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
6
John Ebbers
DC Den Herberg
(
2C
)
6
Eddie Schaap
DC Friends 2
(
1B
)
6
Kevin Haerkens
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
6
Ad van Zutphen
De Gover
(
1A
)
6
Glenn de Kinderen
De Gover
(
1A
)
6
Jesse Sterken
Goei Volluk 1
(
1B
)
6
Brian Bartels
Hei & Ikke
(
2B
)
6
Teun Slagers
Peert um der in 1
(
2B
)
6
William Haerkens
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
6
Marco Niemeijer
Toverballen
(
1B
)
6
Mark van den Berg
WWV
(
2B
)
6
Bjorn Fransen (O)
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
5
Bram Moeskops
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
5
Senny van Hoenselaar
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
5
Marc van der Doelen
DC Thekes
(
1A
)
5
Matthijs van Els
De Coehoorn Grave
(
1B
)
5
Robbie Bekkers
Den Driehoek
(
2A
)
5
Maickel vd Bersselaar
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
5
Gerwin Spanjers
Maashorst United
(
Ere
)
5
Hans Verwey
Maashorst United
(
Ere
)
5
Maik Beikes
Maashorst United
(
Ere
)
5
Jeroen Offermans
Schansoord 1
(
1A
)
5
Dennis Kanters
Smook
(
1A
)
5
Leo Bakker
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
5
Kees Huppelschoten
Toverballen
(
1B
)
5
Dennis van Orsouw
26ers
(
2A
)
4
Koen van de Ven
Babbels D.T.P.
(
2B
)
4
Jurgen Rutten
Coehoorn Moeders Lunch
(
2B
)
4
Stefan Noy
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
4
Maikel van Reeken
DC Thekes
(
1A
)
4
Marco Disveld
DC Thekes
(
1A
)
4
Nico van Munster
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
4
Bram Junier
De Coehoorn
(
2A
)
4
Roy Leenders
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
4
Ramon Verhagen
De Gover
(
1A
)
4
Hugo Zomerschoe
Het Kamt Niet Zo Spits
(
3C
)
4
Dean Janssen
Kiep Kluivers
(
3A
)
4
Peter van Bergen
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
4
Rik Hendriks
Libre 1
(
3C
)
4
Geert van den Berg
Maashorst United
(
Ere
)
4
Jack Hendriks
PDC
(
2B
)
4
Jan Bekkers
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
4
Peter van Doorn
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
4
Jermain Janssen
The Dartfathers
(
2A
)
4
Michel Maas
The Dartfathers
(
2A
)
4
Rudy van Lanen
The Dirty Daddies
(
1B
)
4
Bertie van de Haterd
The Flying Arrows
(
2B
)
4
Arno Krooshoop
Alweer 1
(
1B
)
3
Danny Buuts
Alweer 1
(
1B
)
3
Guus Eggink
Alweer 1
(
1B
)
3
Colin van Balveren
Babbels D.T.P.
(
2B
)
3
Jordi van Hintem
Boozers
(
3A
)
3
Patrick Megens
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
3
Sylvano de Bie
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
3
William Stiphout
DC Den Herberg
(
2C
)
3
Roy Van Tol
DC Friends 3
(
2C
)
3
Michael Jacobs
DC Thekes
(
1A
)
3
Alexander Holland
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
3
Peter Degen
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
3
Daan Vloet
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
3
Ben Krebbers
De Coehoorn
(
2A
)
3
Daniel Folla
De Gouden Leeuw 2
(
2C
)
3
Jacky van der Heijden
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
3
Jeroen van Zeeland
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
3
Jurgen Neelen
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
3
Giel Lagarde
De Kroeg 2
(
1A
)
3
Martin Kocken
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
3
Frank van Lokven
Den Driehoek
(
2A
)
3
Ruben Relou
Double Trouble
(
1B
)
3
Danny Verhoeven
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
3
Terry van den Akker
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
3
Jeffrey Otten
Kiep Kluivers
(
3A
)
3
Brad Franke
Maashorst Bouncers
(
2A
)
3
Joris van der Ven
Oventje 1
(
Ere
)
3
Ger van de Wijngaard
PDC
(
2B
)
3
Dim Broeksteeg
Red Bull
(
2B
)
3
Jos van Os
Schansoord 1
(
1A
)
3
Ron Bevers
Smook
(
1A
)
3
Dirk Plug
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
3
Sergio Donker
The Dirty Daddies
(
1B
)
3
Andre van de Haterd
The Flying Arrows
(
2B
)
3
Ria Niemeijer
Toverballen
(
1B
)
3
Rudi van Haandel
Triple 31
(
1B
)
3
Bart van Haren
Wapen van Beers
(
2C
)
3
Roel Bulkens
Wapen van Beers
(
2C
)
3
Aschwin van Orsouw
26ers
(
2A
)
2
Danny van Orsouw (H)
26ers
(
2A
)
2
Leon Voskamp
26ers
(
2A
)
2
Harold van Oss
Babbels D.T.P.
(
2B
)
2
Rob Ruijs
Babbels D.T.P.
(
2B
)
2
Bernard Hoogstraten
Bellevue Masters
(
3B
)
2
Dave Pannemans
Coehoorn Moeders Lunch
(
2B
)
2
Davy Verstraaten
Coehoorn Moeders Lunch
(
2B
)
2
Jordy Waalboer
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
2
Eric Thoonen
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2C
)
2
Leon Rouwens
DC Den Herberg
(
2C
)
2
Chris Ermers
DC Friends 2
(
1B
)
2
Pim Toonen
DC Friends 2
(
1B
)
2
Ron Althuizen
DC Friends 2
(
1B
)
2
Tonnie Disveld
DC Thekes
(
1A
)
2
Berry Holland
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
2
Edgar Kuppen
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
2
Alex Vloet
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
2
Stefan Lakerveld
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
2
Frank van Geenen
De Coehoorn
(
2A
)
2
Mark Koster
De Coehoorn
(
2A
)
2
Angelino Kranenburg
De Coehoorn Grave
(
1B
)
2
Bart Hoppenbrouwers
De Coehoorn Grave
(
1B
)
2
Hans Achten
De Coehoorn Grave
(
1B
)
2
Johnny Dinnissen
De Coehoorn Grave
(
1B
)
2
Christian Lunenburg
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
2
Robbie van Duren
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
2
Micha Verbeeten
De Hekel 1
(
1B
)
2
Ronald Verbeeten
De Hekel 1
(
1B
)
2
Thijs van Geemen
De Hekel 1
(
1B
)
2
Rens Verstegen
De Ketel
(
3A
)
2
Stijn van Dommelen
De Ketel
(
3A
)
2
Nick van Lieshout
Double Trouble
(
1B
)
2
Niels Strijbosch
Double Trouble
(
1B
)
2
Stan Nielen
Goei Volluk 1
(
1B
)
2
Derek van der Zanden
Hei & Ikke
(
2B
)
2
Frenky Heurkens
Maashorst Bouncers
(
2A
)
2
Joan van Orsouw
Maashorst United
(
Ere
)
2
Swen Verstegen
Mach 501
(
2C
)
2
Nick Van der ven
No Fear Just Darts
(
3B
)
2
Oguz Karahan
Oventje 1
(
Ere
)
2
Stef van Rooij
Oventje 1
(
Ere
)
2
Jos Verhoeven
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
2
Rick de Bruijn
Piepkes
(
2C
)
2
Frits Maassen
Piets Sportcafe 8
(
3C
)
2
Ramon van der Veer
Red Bull
(
2B
)
2
Leo van den Broek
Spitfire
(
2A
)
2
Michel van de Akker
Team Slurp 17
(
3A
)
2
Mark Mulder
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
2
Patrick van Ganzewinkel
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
2
Angelo van Gelder
The Dart Masters
(
2A
)
2
John van Schaijk
The Dart Masters
(
2A
)
2
Remco Hendriks
The Dart Masters
(
2A
)
2
Kevin Jacops
The Dirty Daddies
(
1B
)
2
Mike van Boxtel
The Dirty Daddies
(
1B
)
2
Theo van Steen
Toverballen
(
1B
)
2
Ruud Toonen
Wapen van Beers
(
2C
)
2
Denys van Eekelen
3x Niks
(
3A
)
1
Denny Molenaar
Babbels D.T.P.
(
2B
)
1
Micha Oerlemans
Babbels D.T.P.
(
2B
)
1
Leon Nelissen
Bellevue Masters
(
3B
)
1
Marco Krom
Bellevue Masters
(
3B
)
1
Marijn van den Broek
Bellevue Masters
(
3B
)
1
Thijs van der Zijde
Bellevue Masters
(
3B
)
1
Alexander van Lieshout
Boekel 1
(
1B
)
1
Erik van de Linden
Boekel 1
(
1B
)
1
Goan van Berlo
Boekel 1
(
1B
)
1
Ronnie van de Vossenberg
Boekel 1
(
1B
)
1
Danny van Best
Boozers
(
3A
)
1
Hafid Moufid
Boozers
(
3A
)
1
Arno Laurenssen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
1
Iwan Kuiper
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
1
Marco van Gogh
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
1
Willem-Jan Boeijen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
1
Emiel van Beuningen
Coehoorn Moeders Lunch
(
2B
)
1
Tom Hermers
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
1
Bas van den Berk
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
1
Martin van Steenbergen
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
1
Kaylee Fransen-de Priester
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
1
Harm s Gravemade
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2C
)
1
Johnny van Berkel
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2C
)
1
Andre Rouwens
DC Den Herberg
(
2C
)
1
Antoine Keijzers
DC Den Herberg
(
2C
)
1
Gert-Jan de Wijse
DC Den Herberg
(
2C
)
1
Jos Janssen
DC Den Herberg
(
2C
)
1
Frank de Bruijn
DC Friends 2
(
1B
)
1
Willem van Keysteren
DC Friends 2
(
1B
)
1
Mike Plat
DC Friends 3
(
2C
)
1
Rick Heijligers
DC Friends 3
(
2C
)
1
Marco Starink
DC Thekes
(
1A
)
1
Danny Bosman
DCA 1
(
Ere
)
1
Leo Rossen
DCA 2
(
2C
)
1
Piet Seeger
DCA 2
(
2C
)
1
Theo Gerrits
DCA 2
(
2C
)
1
Jan van Haren
DCA 3
(
3C
)
1
Remco Fokkema
DCA 3
(
3C
)
1
Sonja de Vaan
DCA 3
(
3C
)
1
Patrick Netten
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
1
William van Hamond
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
1
Sjan Degen
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
1
Mitchell Koster
De Coehoorn
(
2A
)
1
Pieter van Malsen
De Coehoorn
(
2A
)
1
George Atmatzidis
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
1
Christian van Ballegooij
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
1
Evert Burgers
De Gouden Leeuw 2
(
2C
)
1
Randy Lemmens
De Gouden Leeuw 2
(
2C
)
1
Eddy van Lokven
De Gover
(
1A
)
1
Mark van Druenen
De Gover
(
1A
)
1
Sander de Kinderen
De Gover
(
1A
)
1
Frank Bongers
De Hekel 1
(
1B
)
1
Hans Verkuijlen
De Hekel 1
(
1B
)
1
Bart van de Oetelaar
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
1
Rene van de Akker
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
1
Guus van Dijk
De Kroeg 2
(
1A
)
1
Justin den Dunnen
De Scherpe Peren
(
2A
)
1
Maikel Verhagen
Den Driehoek
(
2A
)
1
Andy Veld
Double Trouble
(
1B
)
1
Jan van der Lans
Double Trouble
(
1B
)
1
Max van Dijk
Double Trouble
(
1B
)
1
Joost Peeters
DV Het Posthuis
(
3C
)
1
Frank Graat
Goei Volluk 1
(
1B
)
1
Luuk van Ewijk
Goei Volluk 1
(
1B
)
1
Frans van Es
Goei Volluk 2
(
3C
)
1
Jochem van den Hout
Goei Volluk 2
(
3C
)
1
Tom Robben
Goei Volluk 2
(
3C
)
1
Bert van den Berg
Goei Volluk 3
(
3C
)
1
Ferry van Vlissingen
Het Centrum
(
2C
)
1
Jeroen Dirks
Het Centrum
(
2C
)
1
William Keijzers
Het Centrum
(
2C
)
1
Patrick Artz
Het Kamt Niet Zo Spits
(
3C
)
1
Stan Hurkmans
Het Witte Paard
(
3A
)
1
Bart Smits
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
1
Maikel Smits
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
1
Robert Kusters
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
1
Manfred van Daal
Libre 1
(
3C
)
1
Raymond Schakenraad
Libre 1
(
3C
)
1
Roel Hermsen
Libre 1
(
3C
)
1
Ruud Klop
Libre 1
(
3C
)
1
Sander Schaap
Libre 1
(
3C
)
1
Ferdi Knipping
Libre 3
(
3C
)
1
Sven Gevers
Maashorst Bouncers
(
2A
)
1
Wigard van Melis
Maashorst United
(
Ere
)
1
Jeffrey van Leeuwen
Mach 501
(
2C
)
1
Remco Schel
Mach 501
(
2C
)
1
Buddy de Wit
Mickey Mouse
(
1A
)
1
Ferry de Wit
Mickey Mouse
(
1A
)
1
Kasper Houben
Mickey Mouse
(
1A
)
1
Jasper Willems
No Fear Just Darts
(
3B
)
1
Kevin Raaijmakers
No Fear Just Darts
(
3B
)
1
Wesley Verburg
No Fear Just Darts
(
3B
)
1
Jouke Timmers
No Skills Just Lucky
(
3B
)
1
Raymond Reijnders
No Skills Just Lucky
(
3B
)
1
Henk Wolters
Op zun Kuuks
(
3C
)
1
Maurice Remmers
Op zun Kuuks
(
3C
)
1
Mia van de Laar
Oventje 2
(
3B
)
1
Luuk van den Elzen
PDC
(
2B
)
1
Ardy van den Heuvel
Peert um der in 1
(
2B
)
1
Clint Bannink
Peert um der in 1
(
2B
)
1
Piet van Asseldonk
Peert um der in 1
(
2B
)
1
Ruud Tonies
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
1
Joep Kusters
Piepkes
(
2C
)
1
Jeroen de Klein
Pointless Zuid 2
(
3B
)
1
Hans Schellekens
Red Bull
(
2B
)
1
Rob Kanters
Smook
(
1A
)
1
Leon Lagarde
Spitfire
(
2A
)
1
Patrick van der Loop
Spitfire
(
2A
)
1
Rob van Rooij
Spitfire
(
2A
)
1
Stefan van Nuland
Spitfire
(
2A
)
1
Ted Wijnen
Spitfire
(
2A
)
1
Wouter van de Berg
Spitfire
(
2A
)
1
Mark van der Steen
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
1
Rene Verwijmeren
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
1
Sander van Zoggel
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
1
Naut Putters
Team Slurp 17
(
3A
)
1
Andy Maartens
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
1
Derek O brien
The Dart Masters
(
2A
)
1
Patrick Kempkes
The Dart Masters
(
2A
)
1
Dennis Venbrux
The Dirty Daddies
(
1B
)
1
Arno Huiskens
Toverballen
(
1B
)
1
Ronnie van Grinsven
Wan Boel
(
2B
)
1
Gerald Theunissen
Wapen van Beers
(
2C
)
1
Erik van Uden
WWV
(
2B
)
1
Ruud Janssen
WWV
(
2B
)
1
180'ers per speler
|
180'ers per team
|
180'ers per divisie
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 2C
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype