Singles
Jeroen Offermans
Schansoord 1
(
2A
)
23 uit 23
Theo Jongsma
Ut Schilde Nix
(
3C
)
12 uit 12
Mark Verkuylen
Stuupke 1
(
3A
)
11 uit 11
Arno Laurenssen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
10 uit 10
Peter de Wildt
DCA 2
(
3B
)
10 uit 10
Bjorn Fransen (O)
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
9 uit 9
Andre Netten
De Prutsers
(
3C
)
9 uit 9
Jan van Welij
Goei Volluk
(
3C
)
9 uit 9
Dennis Roefs
De Kroeg 1
(
1A
)
7 uit 7
Remco Loomans
De Shabris
(
3C
)
7 uit 7
Michael Verhofstad
Team Pointless
(
3A
)
16 uit 17
Sarn Brinkert
DCA 1
(
2B
)
14 uit 15
Stef van Rooij
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
13 uit 14
Bjorn Lok
Stuupke 1
(
3A
)
13 uit 14
Wessel Lok
Stuupke 1
(
3A
)
12 uit 13
Bjorn van Wees
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
11 uit 12
Rene van de Akker
De Kroeg 1
(
1A
)
11 uit 12
Nico van Munster
DCA 1
(
2B
)
20 uit 22
Freek van Boxtel
Team Pointless
(
3A
)
10 uit 11
Roy Leenders
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
19 uit 21
Jeffrey van Leeuwen
De 8 leeuwen
(
3C
)
9 uit 10
Peter Meeuws
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
14 uit 16
Max van Dijk
Libre 2
(
2B
)
14 uit 16
Michel Maas
Soixante-neuf
(
3B
)
14 uit 16
Maikel Verberk
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
20 uit 23
Bart Baggen
Team Pointless
(
3A
)
20 uit 23
Gert van den Elsen
Team Pointless
(
3A
)
13 uit 15
Emiel Thijssen
Goei Volluk
(
3C
)
13 uit 15
Peter Theunissen
Zandpoort 1
(
3C
)
12 uit 14
Eimardo van Engelen
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
17 uit 20
Tonnie Disveld
Afsluiten met n dubbele
(
2B
)
17 uit 20
Theo van Steen
Toverballen
(
1A
)
11 uit 13
Jeroen van den Berg
Soixante-neuf
(
3B
)
11 uit 13
Dennis van Orsouw
26ers
(
1A
)
20 uit 24
John Ebbers
DC Den Herberg
(
2B
)
14 uit 17
Hans Achten
De Coehoorn Grave
(
2B
)
14 uit 17
Joost van Oosterhout
Team Pointless
(
3A
)
14 uit 17
Geert van den Berg
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
18 uit 22
Robbie Bekkers
Driehoek Bastards
(
2A
)
18 uit 22
Wesley Spierings
De Kroeg 3
(
3B
)
18 uit 22
Harm s Gravemade
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2B
)
9 uit 11
Bart van Veghel
The Bullshooters
(
3A
)
13 uit 16
Wilchard Vissers
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
12 uit 15
Jeroen van Zeeland
De Kroeg 1
(
1A
)
8 uit 10
Willem van den Elsen
Schansoord 1
(
2A
)
8 uit 10
Mark Koster
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
8 uit 10
Frans van Es
Goei Volluk
(
3C
)
8 uit 10
Oguz Karahan
Hap en Stap 2
(
1B
)
15 uit 19
John van Dijk
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
11 uit 14
Eddie Schaap
Dinges Darts
(
1B
)
11 uit 14
Ruben Relou
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
11 uit 14
Danny Verstraten
De Prutsers
(
3C
)
11 uit 14
Jesse Sterken
Goei Volluk
(
3C
)
11 uit 14
Joris van der Ven
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
14 uit 18
Raymond Reijnders
De Vliegende Kiep
(
3A
)
7 uit 9
Frank van Lokven
Driehoek Bastards
(
2A
)
17 uit 22
Teun Slagers
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
10 uit 13
Kevin Haerkens
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
16 uit 21
Peter van Bergen
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
16 uit 21
Stan van der Heijden
De Kroeg 3
(
3B
)
19 uit 25
Giel Lagarde
De Kroeg 3
(
3B
)
18 uit 24
Frits Maassen
Piets Sportcafe 8
(
3C
)
15 uit 20
Jurgen Rutten
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
12 uit 16
Martien Lentjes
De 8 leeuwen
(
3C
)
12 uit 16
Joey Jacobs
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
9 uit 12
Hilko Toonen
Get in There
(
3B
)
9 uit 12
Ward de Groot
De 8 leeuwen
(
3C
)
9 uit 12
Pascal Kuijpers
Zandpoort 1
(
3C
)
9 uit 12
Ricardo Gerritsen
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
6 uit 8
Peter Jansen
DCA 1
(
2B
)
6 uit 8
Jos Verbruggen
Hap en Stap 1001
(
3A
)
17 uit 23
Ronnie van Grinsven
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
14 uit 19
Ruud Cuijpers
De 8 leeuwen
(
3C
)
11 uit 15
Frank Graat
Goei Volluk
(
3C
)
11 uit 15
Ruud Toonen
Wapen van Beers 2
(
2B
)
8 uit 11
Wigard van Melis
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
13 uit 18
Lars Fransen
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
13 uit 18
Stef Ottens
3x Niks
(
3A
)
13 uit 18
Patrick Hutten
De 8 leeuwen
(
3C
)
13 uit 18
Peter Degen
Driehoek Bastards
(
2A
)
15 uit 21
Roy van Lieshout
Libre 1
(
1B
)
10 uit 14
Richard Janneman
Van Alles Wa
(
3A
)
10 uit 14
Sander van Zoggel
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
5 uit 7
Frank de Bruijn
Dinges Darts
(
1B
)
5 uit 7
Ruben Janssen
3x Niks
(
3A
)
5 uit 7
Bjorn Noevers
Soixante-neuf
(
3B
)
5 uit 7
Stefan Lakerveld
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
17 uit 24
Richard de Bie
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
12 uit 17
William Keijzers
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
12 uit 17
Jack Hendriks
PDC
(
1B
)
12 uit 17
Eugene van Venrooij
DCA 2
(
3B
)
12 uit 17
Joey van Laere
DT Spinners
(
Ere
)
7 uit 10
Danny Hubbers
Toverballen
(
1A
)
7 uit 10
Remco Schel
Mach 501
(
2B
)
7 uit 10
Randy van Hees
Stuupke 1
(
3A
)
7 uit 10
Robert-Jan Oeben
Den Handwijzer
(
3B
)
7 uit 10
Ferry Evers
DC de Posthoorn
(
3C
)
7 uit 10
Ronnie van de Vossenberg
Boekel 1
(
1B
)
16 uit 23
Bert van Schijndel
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
9 uit 13
Joep Wijnen
Spitfire
(
1A
)
9 uit 13
Rody Wittenberg
Hap en Stap 4
(
1B
)
9 uit 13
Senny van Hoenselaar
Mach 501
(
2B
)
9 uit 13
Michael Jacobs
Niet te pijlen
(
2B
)
9 uit 13
Levy Frauenfelder
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
11 uit 16
Andy Veld
Libre 2
(
2B
)
11 uit 16
Peter van de Laar
Libre 3
(
3A
)
11 uit 16
Jordi Janssen
Soixante-neuf
(
3B
)
11 uit 16
Hans Verwey
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
15 uit 22
Rens van der Heijden
De Kroeg 3
(
3B
)
17 uit 25
Bjorn Fransen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
14 uit 21
Gerry Terneusen
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
12 uit 18
William Haerkens
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
10 uit 15
Rene Jacobs
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
10 uit 15
Dave Pannemans
Coehoorn Moeders Lunch
(
3B
)
10 uit 15
Jos Verhagen
Get in There
(
3B
)
10 uit 15
Andre Rouwens
DC Den Herberg
(
2B
)
6 uit 9
Bart Hoppenbrouwers
De Coehoorn Grave
(
2B
)
6 uit 9
Matthijs van Els
De Coehoorn Grave
(
2B
)
13 uit 20
Robert Roeters
Van Alles Wa
(
3A
)
11 uit 17
Fabian Meulendijks
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
9 uit 14
Edgar Kuppen
DCA 1
(
2B
)
9 uit 14
Denys van Eekelen
3x Niks
(
3A
)
9 uit 14
Hein Stevens
Wapen van Beers 2
(
2B
)
16 uit 25
Ger van de Wijngaard
PDC
(
1B
)
14 uit 22
Johnny Dinnissen
De Coehoorn Grave
(
2B
)
14 uit 22
Stefan van Nuland
Spitfire
(
1A
)
12 uit 19
Patrick Megens
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
10 uit 16
Sylvano de Bie
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
10 uit 16
Jacky van der Heijden
De Kroeg 1
(
1A
)
10 uit 16
Theo Cornelissen
Mach 501
(
2B
)
10 uit 16
Frank Klaassen
Get in There
(
3B
)
5 uit 8
Geert Derks
Piets Sportcafe 8
(
3C
)
13 uit 21
Marco van Gogh
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
8 uit 13
Sergio Donker
Libre 1
(
1B
)
8 uit 13
Arno Joosten
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
8 uit 13
Danny Verhoeven
Triple 31
(
1B
)
11 uit 18
Patrick Somers
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
12 uit 20
Bas van den Berk
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
9 uit 15
Patrick Verberkt
Mickey Mouse
(
1B
)
9 uit 15
Hans Versteden
Triple 31
(
1B
)
9 uit 15
Joep van Heumen
Get in There
(
3B
)
9 uit 15
Ramon Verhagen
De Gover
(
Ere
)
6 uit 10
Daan Vloet
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
6 uit 10
Kevin de Wit
De 8 leeuwen
(
3C
)
6 uit 10
Johnny Zegers
Dinges Darts
(
1B
)
10 uit 17
Jos van Os
Schansoord 1
(
2A
)
10 uit 17
Jeroen van Rossum
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
7 uit 12
Rob van Rooij
Spitfire
(
1A
)
7 uit 12
Virginia Coomans
De Kiepkes
(
3A
)
7 uit 12
Johan Kanters
De Vliegende Kiep
(
3A
)
7 uit 12
Ab Turksema
Stuupke 1
(
3A
)
7 uit 12
Marco Niemeijer
Toverballen
(
1A
)
8 uit 14
Richard Tonnissen
DC Den Herberg
(
2B
)
8 uit 14
Mark van der Steen
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
4 uit 7
Bart Bardoel
Coehoorn Moeders Lunch
(
3B
)
4 uit 7
Rik Peters
De 8 leeuwen
(
3C
)
4 uit 7
Mark Raaijmakers
De Prutsers
(
3C
)
4 uit 7
Peter van Doorn
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
13 uit 23
Mark van Druenen
De Gover
(
Ere
)
9 uit 16
Willem van Keysteren
Dinges Darts
(
1B
)
9 uit 16
Jan Raaymakers
Libre 3
(
3A
)
9 uit 16
Jurgen Neelen
De Kroeg 1
(
1A
)
5 uit 9
Chris Ermers
Dinges Darts
(
1B
)
5 uit 9
Tim Potters
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
5 uit 9
Davie Cristant
Babbels 1
(
2A
)
5 uit 9
Erik van der Heijden
Niet te pijlen
(
2B
)
5 uit 9
Roy Nicolasen
Niet te pijlen
(
2B
)
5 uit 9
Humphrey Franzen
Team Pointless
(
3A
)
5 uit 9
Danny Buuts
Alweer 1
(
Ere
)
6 uit 11
Mendy Verhofstad
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
6 uit 11
Willie Nolle
De Kerk
(
3A
)
6 uit 11
Bart van de Oetelaar
De Kroeg 1
(
1A
)
7 uit 13
Kasper Houben
Mickey Mouse
(
1B
)
7 uit 13
Rob Ruijs
Babbels 1
(
2A
)
7 uit 13
Ben Krebbers
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
7 uit 13
Michel Gommans
De Shabris
(
3C
)
7 uit 13
Janet Jansen
Het Kamt Niet Zo Spits
(
3B
)
8 uit 15
Rudy van Lanen
Libre 1
(
1B
)
9 uit 17
Martien Hendriks
Hap en Stap 1001
(
3A
)
9 uit 17
Daisy van Doorn
Van Alles Wa
(
3A
)
9 uit 17
Iwan Kuiper
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
10 uit 19
Glenn Roos
Afsluiten met n dubbele
(
2B
)
10 uit 19
Erik van de Linden
Boekel 1
(
1B
)
11 uit 21
Alex Vloet
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
11 uit 21
Michael van Berkel
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
11 uit 22
Patrick Netten
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
10 uit 20
Jeffrey Maas
Triple 31
(
1B
)
9 uit 18
Arno van Haren
Piets Sportcafe 8
(
3C
)
9 uit 18
Stefan Kanters
Hap en Stap 2
(
1B
)
8 uit 16
John Schiks
Soixante-neuf
(
3B
)
8 uit 16
Ferry de Wit
Mickey Mouse
(
1B
)
7 uit 14
Jan Kuijpers
Mach 501
(
2B
)
7 uit 14
John van Schaijk
The Bullshooters
(
3A
)
7 uit 14
Robert Kusters
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
6 uit 12
Remco Boeijen
Libre 2
(
2B
)
6 uit 12
Harm Peters
De Shabris
(
3C
)
6 uit 12
Erwin Verstegen (W)
Dinges Darts
(
1B
)
5 uit 10
Harold van Oss
Babbels 1
(
2A
)
5 uit 10
Bert Franzen
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2B
)
5 uit 10
Remco Fokkema
DCA 2
(
3B
)
5 uit 10
Joey van de Venne
Den Handwijzer
(
3B
)
5 uit 10
Mark Roefs
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
4 uit 8
Marc van der Doelen
Afsluiten met n dubbele
(
2B
)
4 uit 8
Riny Dinnessen
De Kerk
(
3A
)
4 uit 8
Mark Mulder
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
10 uit 21
Joost Pieterse
26ers
(
1A
)
10 uit 21
Jan Geurts
Wapen van Beers 2
(
2B
)
9 uit 19
Maikel van Reeken
Afsluiten met n dubbele
(
2B
)
8 uit 17
Berry Holland
DCA 1
(
2B
)
8 uit 17
Berrie Hoefnagels
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
7 uit 15
Jan Bekkers
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
6 uit 13
Paul Kuijpers
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
6 uit 13
Geert de Jong
Mach 501
(
2B
)
6 uit 13
Steef Verweijen
Mach 501
(
2B
)
6 uit 13
Peter Pittens
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
5 uit 11
Ria Niemeijer
Toverballen
(
1A
)
5 uit 11
Eric Thoonen
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2B
)
5 uit 11
Frank Jans
Schansoord 1
(
2A
)
9 uit 20
Nick van Lieshout
Libre 2
(
2B
)
9 uit 20
Martin Zuidenga
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
8 uit 18
Jan Verstegen
Mach 501
(
2B
)
4 uit 9
Jimi Vermeulen
Het Kamt Niet Zo Spits
(
3B
)
4 uit 9
Roel Gruntjes
De Prutsers
(
3C
)
4 uit 9
Leon Voskamp
26ers
(
1A
)
9 uit 21
Davy Verstraaten
Coehoorn Moeders Lunch
(
3B
)
6 uit 14
Angelino Kranenburg
DT Spinners
(
Ere
)
3 uit 7
Ger Janssen
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
3 uit 7
Jeffrey van Tilburg
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
3 uit 7
Geert Hendriks
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
3 uit 7
Johnny van Berkel
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2B
)
3 uit 7
William Stiphout
DC Den Herberg
(
2B
)
3 uit 7
Johnny Kersten
DCA 2
(
3B
)
3 uit 7
Dirk Plug
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
8 uit 19
Albert Sengers
Hap en Stap 2
(
1B
)
8 uit 19
Ad van Zutphen
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
5 uit 12
Ted Wijnen
Spitfire
(
1A
)
5 uit 12
Arno Huiskens
Toverballen
(
1A
)
5 uit 12
Marco van Leuken
Schansoord 1
(
2A
)
5 uit 12
Nynke Hendriks
De Kiepkes
(
3A
)
5 uit 12
Goan van Berlo
Boekel 1
(
1B
)
7 uit 17
Patrick Bongers
Hap en Stap 2
(
1B
)
7 uit 17
Jay van der Heijden
Van Alles Wa
(
3A
)
7 uit 17
Jos Verhoeven
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
6 uit 15
Stephan Verschuren
Libre 3
(
3A
)
6 uit 15
Mark Gevers
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
4 uit 10
Kevin van Schaijk
The Bullshooters
(
3A
)
4 uit 10
Edwin van Beijnhem
Get in There
(
3B
)
4 uit 10
Nick Toonen
De Prutsers
(
3C
)
4 uit 10
Jessy Hendriks
Ut Schilde Nix
(
3C
)
4 uit 10
Joep Martens
Zandpoort 1
(
3C
)
4 uit 10
Mari Verberk
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
9 uit 23
Rik Bijvelds
Triple 31
(
1B
)
7 uit 18
Vincent Geerligs
Alweer 1
(
Ere
)
5 uit 13
Ferdi Knipping
Libre 3
(
3A
)
5 uit 13
Mike van Boxtel
Libre 1
(
1B
)
6 uit 16
Robert Derks
Libre 3
(
3A
)
6 uit 16
Piet van Asseldonk
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
3 uit 8
Gerben Looijschelder
Toverballen
(
1A
)
3 uit 8
Stefan Hesen
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
3 uit 8
Dennis Venbrux
Libre 1
(
1B
)
3 uit 8
Kevin Jacops
Libre 1
(
1B
)
3 uit 8
Leo Janssen
Mickey Mouse
(
1B
)
3 uit 8
Jaap van der Lans
Libre 2
(
2B
)
3 uit 8
Sjoerd Winkelmolen
Mach 501
(
2B
)
3 uit 8
Maisy Peters
Niet te pijlen
(
2B
)
3 uit 8
Eric van der Aa
De Kerk
(
3A
)
3 uit 8
John van der Aa
De Kerk
(
3A
)
3 uit 8
Anita Zomerschoe
Het Kamt Niet Zo Spits
(
3B
)
3 uit 8
Clint Bannink
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
4 uit 11
Piet Seeger
DCA 1
(
2B
)
4 uit 11
Ronald van der Vloet
Spitfire
(
1A
)
5 uit 14
Richard Verberk
Dinges Darts
(
1B
)
5 uit 14
John Heijmans
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
5 uit 14
Roel Bulkens
Wapen van Beers 2
(
2B
)
5 uit 14
Jouke Timmers
De Vliegende Kiep
(
3A
)
5 uit 14
Gina van Essen
De Shabris
(
3C
)
5 uit 14
Arno Krooshoop
Alweer 1
(
Ere
)
6 uit 17
William van Hamond
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
6 uit 17
Aschwin van Orsouw
26ers
(
1A
)
7 uit 20
Johan van As
DC de Posthoorn
(
3C
)
8 uit 24
Sander de Kinderen
De Gover
(
Ere
)
5 uit 15
Marco Disveld
Afsluiten met n dubbele
(
2B
)
5 uit 15
Coen van der Venne
Schansoord 1
(
2A
)
4 uit 12
Bart van den Boom
Den Handwijzer
(
3B
)
4 uit 12
Hugo Zomerschoe
Het Kamt Niet Zo Spits
(
3B
)
4 uit 12
Danny van Orsouw (H)
26ers
(
1A
)
3 uit 9
Geert Hellendoorn
De Coehoorn Grave
(
2B
)
3 uit 9
Henri Reijnen
De Coehoorn Grave
(
2B
)
3 uit 9
Elle Evers
Niet te pijlen
(
2B
)
3 uit 9
Stefan Wagemans
Wapen van Beers 2
(
2B
)
3 uit 9
Elza van Geffen
De Kiepkes
(
3A
)
3 uit 9
Frank van Lit
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
6 uit 19
Henk Leenders
Mickey Mouse
(
1B
)
5 uit 16
Pieter van Malsen
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
4 uit 13
Edwin van der Linden
3x Niks
(
3A
)
4 uit 13
Rene van Geffen
The Bullshooters
(
3A
)
4 uit 13
Sven Gevers
Hap en Stap 4
(
1B
)
3 uit 10
Dylan Kappel
DCA 1
(
2B
)
3 uit 10
Guus Eggink
Alweer 1
(
Ere
)
5 uit 17
Hans Sprengers
The Bullshooters
(
3A
)
4 uit 14
John van der Cammen
The Bullshooters
(
3A
)
4 uit 14
Leon Nelissen
Babbels 1
(
2A
)
2 uit 7
Edwin van der Cruijsen
De Prutsers
(
3C
)
5 uit 18
Martin Kocken
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
3 uit 11
Michel Visch
Ut Schilde Nix
(
3C
)
3 uit 11
Antoine Keijzers
DC Den Herberg
(
2B
)
4 uit 15
Michelle van der Ven
Hap en Stap 1001
(
3A
)
4 uit 15
Rik van Oort
Get in There
(
3B
)
4 uit 15
Edwin Bardoel
Zandpoort 1
(
3C
)
4 uit 15
Bart van Haren
Wapen van Beers 2
(
2B
)
5 uit 19
Rudi van Haandel
Triple 31
(
1B
)
5 uit 20
Eddy van Lokven
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
3 uit 12
Michel Donkers
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
3 uit 12
Steve van Haren
Coehoorn Moeders Lunch
(
3B
)
3 uit 12
Eduard Saman
De Prutsers
(
3C
)
3 uit 12
Rob Leenders
Hap en Stap 4
(
1B
)
2 uit 8
Marianne Vrancken
DC de Posthoorn
(
3C
)
2 uit 8
Glenn de Kinderen
De Gover
(
Ere
)
3 uit 13
Mieke Hermans
De Kiepkes
(
3A
)
3 uit 13
Sebastiaan Kuppen
Hap en Stap 1001
(
3A
)
3 uit 13
Guus Papeleu
Het Kamt Niet Zo Spits
(
3B
)
3 uit 13
Roland van der Wijst
Boekel 1
(
1B
)
5 uit 22
Theo Jans
Piets Sportcafe 8
(
3C
)
4 uit 19
Chris van den Akker
Driehoek Bastards
(
2A
)
4 uit 20
John van Dijk
PDC
(
1B
)
3 uit 15
Arnold Jacobs
Alweer 1
(
Ere
)
2 uit 10
Janco de Schouwer
De Pitbull
(
Ere
)
2 uit 10
Rene Pennings
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
2 uit 10
Pascal Mulders
DC Den Herberg
(
2B
)
2 uit 10
Jeffrey van Boxtel
Van Alles Wa
(
3A
)
2 uit 10
Buddy de Wit
Mickey Mouse
(
1B
)
3 uit 16
Mark Schaap
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
3 uit 16
Andy Maartens
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
2 uit 11
Geoffrey Dieterman
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
2 uit 11
Wendy Baets
De Kiepkes
(
3A
)
2 uit 11
Ronald van der Burgt
PDC
(
1B
)
3 uit 17
Harold van de Pol
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
2 uit 12
Ben Paalman
3x Niks
(
3A
)
2 uit 12
Joyce van de Broek-van Beek
Hap en Stap 1001
(
3A
)
2 uit 12
Luuk van den Elzen
PDC
(
1B
)
2 uit 13
Leo Bakker
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
2 uit 14
Nick van Beek
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
1 uit 7
Erwin Maas
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
1 uit 7
Mike van der Aa
De Kerk
(
3A
)
1 uit 7
Haris Fetahovic
Coehoorn Moeders Lunch
(
3B
)
1 uit 7
Henk Artz
Piets Sportcafe 8
(
3C
)
1 uit 7
Jeffrey Meulendijks
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
1 uit 9
Luke Lelieveldt
Coehoorn Moeders Lunch
(
3B
)
1 uit 9
Jan van de Heyden
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
1 uit 10
Mike van de Beurcht
Hap en Stap 1001
(
3A
)
1 uit 11
Stefan Verbeeten
DCA 2
(
3B
)
1 uit 11
Patrick van der Loop
Spitfire
(
1A
)
1 uit 12
Shenna Hendriks
Ut Schilde Nix
(
3C
)
1 uit 12
Enrico Vollenberg
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
1 uit 13
Sheila Pourrier
DC de Posthoorn
(
3C
)
1 uit 13
Mark van Lieshout
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
1 uit 15
Willem-Jan Boeijen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
1 uit 17
Ruud Tonies
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
0 uit 15
Maik Peters
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
0 uit 15
Patrick van Ganzewinkel
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
0 uit 14
Anne Hermans
De Kiepkes
(
3A
)
0 uit 13
Gerald Theunissen
Wapen van Beers 2
(
2B
)
0 uit 11
Ton Jans
Schansoord 1
(
2A
)
0 uit 10
Maik Veld
Libre 2
(
2B
)
0 uit 10
Rob Gloudemans
De Gover
(
Ere
)
0 uit 9
Leon Rijckhart
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2B
)
0 uit 8
Chris Janssen
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2B
)
0 uit 7
Maria de Leeuw
Het Kamt Niet Zo Spits
(
3B
)
0 uit 7
Olof Huijbers
DC de Posthoorn
(
3C
)
0 uit 7
Petra Boer
DC de Posthoorn
(
3C
)
0 uit 7
Paula Smits
Goei Volluk
(
3C
)
0 uit 7
Top-10
|
Alle spelers
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype