180'ers
Maikel Verberk
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
39
Eimardo van Engelen
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
27
Wilchard Vissers
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
24
Jeroen van Rossum
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
17
Gijs van den Elzen
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
16
Roy Leenders
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
16
Mark Janssen
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
14
Michael Verhofstad
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
14
Richard de Bie
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
13
Sylvano de Bie
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
13
Arno Krooshoop
Alweer 1
(
Ere
)
12
Bas van den Berk
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
12
Henry van Nuland
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
12
Jan van der Aa
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
11
Jeroen van Zeeland
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
11
Rob Terwindt
DT Spinners
(
Ere
)
11
Danny Verhoeven
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
11
Lars Fransen
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
10
Rene van de Akker
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
10
Sebastiaan Kuppen
DT Spinners
(
Ere
)
10
Terry van den Akker
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
10
Patrick van Loenen
Beauty & The Beasts
(
Ere
)
9
Angelino Kranenburg
DT Spinners
(
Ere
)
9
Maik Beikes
Koetshuis 3
(
1B
)
9
Bjorn Fransen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
8
Geert van den Berg
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
8
Ad van Zutphen
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
8
Bryan Leijten
Koetshuis 3
(
1B
)
8
Peter van Bergen
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
8
Rudy van Lanen
Libre 1
(
2B
)
8
Dirk Plug
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
8
Cees van Eldik
Beauty & The Beasts
(
Ere
)
7
Peter Jansen
DCA 1
(
3C
)
7
Ger van de Wijngaard
PDC
(
1B
)
7
Rob Ruijs
Babbels 1
(
1A
)
6
Bjorn Fransen (O)
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
6
Stefan Noy
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
6
Tom Hermers
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
6
George Atmatzidis
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
6
Eddy van Lokven
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
6
Roland Janssen
DT Spinners
(
Ere
)
6
Wigard van Melis
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
6
Mari Verberk
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
6
Gert van den Elsen
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
6
Patrick Megens
Dartfreakz
(
Ere
)
5
Andy Maartens
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
5
Dennis Kanters
De Ketel 1
(
1A
)
5
Lesley van Buul
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
5
Jack Hendriks
PDC
(
1B
)
5
Maickel vd Bersselaar
Spitfire
(
1A
)
5
Kevin Haerkens
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
5
William Haerkens
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
5
Marco Disveld
St Frans
(
3C
)
5
Nick Livius
Toverballen
(
1B
)
5
Dennis van Orsouw
26ers
(
2A
)
4
Danny Buuts
Alweer 1
(
Ere
)
4
Guus Eggink
Alweer 1
(
Ere
)
4
Vincent Geerligs
Alweer 1
(
Ere
)
4
Harm s Gravemade
Dartmaniac Devils
(
1B
)
4
Danny Numeijer
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
4
Christian Lunenburg
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
4
Bjorn van Wees
De Gover
(
1A
)
4
Robert Timmers
De Ketel 1
(
1A
)
4
Jacky van der Heijden
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
4
Raymond Reijnders
De Vliegende Kiep
(
3A
)
4
Richard Verberk
Gruwluk Hert
(
1B
)
4
Jos Verbruggen
H & S Alles Op Pijl
(
3B
)
4
Martin Zuidenga
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
4
Stef van Rooij
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
4
Martin Kocken
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
4
Gerwin Spanjers
Koetshuis 3
(
1B
)
4
Peter van Doorn
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
4
Tonnie Disveld
St Frans
(
3C
)
4
Lonny Zwart
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
4
Niels Mauel
Toverballen
(
1B
)
4
Mark Gevers
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
4
Ruud Toonen
Wapen van Beers 2
(
3C
)
4
Paul Eijsermans
Alweer 1
(
Ere
)
3
Jay Verhoeven
Boozers
(
2A
)
3
Joost van Oosterhout
Boozers
(
2A
)
3
Marc Kleijngeld
Boozers
(
2A
)
3
Arno Laurenssen
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
3
Marco van Gogh
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
3
Ferry ter Veen
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
3
Nico van Munster
DCA 1
(
3C
)
3
Jurgen Rutten
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
3
Peter Meeuws
De Coehoorn
(
2B
)
3
Hans Achten
De Coehoorn Grave
(
2B
)
3
Sarn Brinkert
De Coehoorn Grave
(
2B
)
3
Folkert de Jong
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
3
Remco Schel
De Gouden Leeuw 2
(
3C
)
3
Dennis Roefs
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
3
Frank van Lokven
Driehoek Bastards
(
2A
)
3
Joey van Laere
DT Spinners
(
Ere
)
3
Willem van Keysteren
Gruwluk Hert
(
1B
)
3
Oguz Karahan
Hap en Stap 2
(
1B
)
3
Patrick Bongers
Hap en Stap 2
(
1B
)
3
Stefan Kanters
Hap en Stap 2
(
1B
)
3
Rody Wittenberg
Hap en Stap 4
(
2B
)
3
William Keijzers
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
3
Wilco Vissers
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
3
Hans Verwey
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
3
Berrie Hoefnagels
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
3
Robert Kusters
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
3
Leo Janssen
Mickey Mouse
(
1B
)
3
Ardy van den Heuvel
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
3
Clint Bannink
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
3
Jan Bekkers
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
3
Ramon van der Veer
Red Bull
(
1A
)
3
Frank Jans
Schansoord 1
(
2A
)
3
Joop Wassink
Soixante-neuf
(
3C
)
3
Sam van Velzen
Soixante-neuf
(
3C
)
3
Stefan van Nuland
Spitfire
(
1A
)
3
Leo Bakker
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
3
Arno Huiskens
Toverballen
(
1B
)
3
Theo van Steen
Toverballen
(
1B
)
3
Aschwin van Orsouw
26ers
(
2A
)
2
Joost Pieterse
26ers
(
2A
)
2
Arnold Jacobs
Alweer 1
(
Ere
)
2
Remco Loomans
Beauty & The Beasts
(
Ere
)
2
Ronnie van de Vossenberg
Boekel 1
(
1A
)
2
Bart Baggen
Boozers
(
2A
)
2
Freek van Boxtel
Boozers
(
2A
)
2
Iwan Kuiper
Bulldogs
(
1A
)
2
Bram Moeskops
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
2
Marc de Klein
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
2
Eric Thoonen
Dartmaniac Devils
(
1B
)
2
John Heijmans
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
2
Davy Verstraaten
De Coehoorn DMF
(
3B
)
2
Geert Hellendoorn
De Coehoorn Grave
(
2B
)
2
Mark Selten
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
2
Bert van Schijndel
De Goofeys
(
Ere
)
2
Mark van Druenen
De Gover
(
1A
)
2
Ronald Verbeeten
De Hekel 1
(
1B
)
2
Rob Kanters
De Ketel 1
(
1A
)
2
Marc Laanen
De Scherpe Peren
(
2A
)
2
Peter Degen
Driehoek Bastards
(
2A
)
2
Joost Derksen
DT Spinners
(
Ere
)
2
Joey Jacobs
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
2
Joris van der Ven
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
2
Paul Kuijpers
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
2
Rene Jacobs
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
2
Ludo de Kleijn
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
2
Bart Smits
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
2
Maikel Smits
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
2
Anthony van der Lee
Koetshuis 3
(
1B
)
2
Wesley Hermkens
Koetshuis 3
(
1B
)
2
Mike van Boxtel
Libre 1
(
2B
)
2
Max van Dijk
Libre 2
(
3B
)
2
Senny van Hoenselaar
Mach 501
(
2B
)
2
Peter van den Akker
Maxend
(
3A
)
2
Buddy de Wit
Mickey Mouse
(
1B
)
2
Patrick Verberkt
Mickey Mouse
(
1B
)
2
Dim Broeksteeg
Red Bull
(
1A
)
2
Noud Kemner
S-bocht
(
2B
)
2
Victor Seuren
Soixante-neuf
(
3C
)
2
Patrick van der Loop
Spitfire
(
1A
)
2
John van Dijk
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
2
Mark van der Steen
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
2
Patrick van Ganzewinkel
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
2
Arno van den Heuvel
Toverballen
(
1B
)
2
Ronnie van Grinsven
Wan Boel
(
2A
)
2
Leon Voskamp
26ers
(
2A
)
1
Stef Ottens
3x Niks
(
3B
)
1
Colin van Balveren
Babbels 1
(
1A
)
1
Mitch Reijnders
Babbels 1
(
1A
)
1
Erik van de Linden
Boekel 1
(
1A
)
1
Goan van Berlo
Boekel 1
(
1A
)
1
Wilfried Derksen
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
1
Geert Hendriks
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
1
John van de Weerd
Darth Vader
(
1B
)
1
Chris Janssen
Dartmaniac Devils
(
1B
)
1
Harry Zwiers
Dartmaniac Devils
(
1B
)
1
Leon Rijckhart
Dartmaniac Devils
(
1B
)
1
Peter s Gravemade
Dartmaniac Devils
(
1B
)
1
Andre Rouwens
DC Den Herberg
(
2B
)
1
Richard Tonnissen
DC Den Herberg
(
2B
)
1
Pascal van Aspert
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
1
Richard Pijnenburg
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
1
William van Hamond
De Botte Peren
(
1A
)
1
Alex Vloet
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
1
Stefan Lakerveld
De Botte Puntjes
(
2A
)
1
Dave Pannemans
De Coehoorn DMF
(
3B
)
1
Luke Lelieveldt
De Coehoorn DMF
(
3B
)
1
Merijn Zuidinga
De Coehoorn DMF
(
3B
)
1
Louis de Wit
De Coehoorn Grave
(
2B
)
1
Richard Janneman
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
1
Roland van den Dungen
De Daltons
(
Ere
)
1
Evert Burgers
De Gouden Leeuw 2
(
3C
)
1
Marcel Boumans
De Gouden Leeuw 2
(
3C
)
1
Rick van Dijk
De Gouden Leeuw 2
(
3C
)
1
Glenn de Kinderen
De Gover
(
1A
)
1
Hans Verkuijlen
De Hekel 1
(
1B
)
1
Perry van Duren
De Hekel 1
(
1B
)
1
Thijs van Geemen
De Hekel 1
(
1B
)
1
Rens Verstegen
De Ketel 1
(
1A
)
1
Bart van de Oetelaar
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
1
Jurgen Neelen
De Kroeg 1
(
Ere
)
1
Robbin Cornelissen
De Piellekes
(
3B
)
1
Roy Peters
De Piellekes
(
3B
)
1
Arno van Sinten
De Scherpe Peren
(
2A
)
1
Bram Loonen
De Scherpe Peren
(
2A
)
1
Kars Jacobs
Den Buuf 1
(
2B
)
1
Robbie Bekkers
Driehoek Bastards
(
2A
)
1
Jordi van Hintem
DT Spinners
(
Ere
)
1
Tim van Elden
DT Spinners
(
Ere
)
1
Hilko Toonen
Get in There
(
2A
)
1
Ronald Nijhuis
Get in There
(
2A
)
1
Bas Boonen
Gruwluk Hert
(
1B
)
1
Johnny Zegers
Gruwluk Hert
(
1B
)
1
Martien Hendriks
H & S Alles Op Pijl
(
3B
)
1
Tim Potters
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
1
Albert Sengers
Hap en Stap 2
(
1B
)
1
Brian Cayseele
Hap en Stap 2
(
1B
)
1
Robbie van Duren
Hap en Stap 2
(
1B
)
1
Frank van Lit
Het Centrum
(
1B
)
1
Ferdi Knipping
Kings of Brabant
(
3C
)
1
Mark Roefs
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
1
Luc Wright
Koetshuis 3
(
1B
)
1
Wilke van Engelen
Koetshuis 4
(
2B
)
1
Mark Schaap
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
1
Mark Vloet
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
1
Ruben Relou
Langenbom DC 1
(
2B
)
1
Dennis Venbrux
Libre 1
(
2B
)
1
Kevin Jacops
Libre 1
(
2B
)
1
Sergio Donker
Libre 1
(
2B
)
1
Andy Veld
Libre 2
(
3B
)
1
Theo Cornelissen
Mach 501
(
2B
)
1
Jan-Willem van den Berg
Mad House
(
2A
)
1
Louis Hagen
Mickey Mouse
(
1B
)
1
Jermain van Brenk
Niet te pijlen
(
3B
)
1
Maisy Peters
Niet te pijlen
(
3B
)
1
Michael Jacobs
Niet te pijlen
(
3B
)
1
Henk Wolters
Op zun Kuuks
(
3C
)
1
Ronnie Cornelissen
Op zun Kuuks
(
3C
)
1
Ronald van der Burgt
PDC
(
1B
)
1
Maarten Willems
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
1
Piet van Asseldonk
Peert um der in 1
(
1A
)
1
Jos Verhoeven
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
1
Patrick Somers
Peert um der in 2
(
1A
)
1
Rick de Bie
Red Bull
(
1A
)
1
Jeroen Offermans
Schansoord 1
(
2A
)
1
Ton Jans
Schansoord 1
(
2A
)
1
Danny Dingjan
Sergeant Peppers 1 1/2
(
2A
)
1
Tom Klosters
Sergeant Peppers 1 1/2
(
2A
)
1
Co Noevers
Soixante-neuf
(
3C
)
1
Richard Janssen
Soixante-neuf
(
3C
)
1
Rob van Rooij
Spitfire
(
1A
)
1
Ronald van der Vloet
Spitfire
(
1A
)
1
Glenn Roos
St Frans
(
3C
)
1
Pim Bruyckere
Team Slurp 17
(
3A
)
1
Robert Leeijen
Team Slurp 17
(
3A
)
1
Robin Brouwers
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
1
Eddy de Mol
Triple 31
(
2A
)
1
Rik Bijvelds
Triple 31
(
2A
)
1
Rudi van Haandel
Triple 31
(
2A
)
1
Joey de Bie
Volgende Keer Beter!
(
2B
)
1
Hein Stevens
Wapen van Beers 2
(
3C
)
1
Stefan Wagemans
Wapen van Beers 2
(
3C
)
1
Kevin Martens
Wittenberg 1
(
3A
)
1
Bart van den Boom
Zwanzibar
(
3B
)
1
Joey van de Venne
Zwanzibar
(
3B
)
1
180'ers per speler
|
180'ers per team
|
180'ers per divisie
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype