180'ers
Gino Vos
Fabelstars
(
Ere
)
44
Wilchard Vissers
Game Over
(
Ere
)
31
Bjorn Fransen (O)
BBQenzo 1
(
Ere
)
28
Jeroen van Rossum
Game Over
(
Ere
)
25
Mark Janssen
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
22
Danny van Klompenburg
BBQenzo 1
(
Ere
)
21
Roy Leenders
Fabelstars
(
Ere
)
21
Eimardo van Engelen
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
21
Jordy Terburg
Fabelstars
(
Ere
)
20
Bas Abels
Cafe Libre 1
(
Ere
)
18
Gijs van den Elzen
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
17
Ron Schouten
Brouwer Power
(
Ere
)
14
Henry van Nuland
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
14
Hans Achten
Mooi Weer Darters
(
Ere
)
13
Richard Janssen
Toverballen
(
1B
)
12
Ad van Zutphen
Game Over
(
Ere
)
11
Dirk Plug
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
10
Manfred van Daal
Cafe Libre 1
(
Ere
)
9
Rik Hendriks
Cafe Libre 1
(
Ere
)
9
Robert Kuijs
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
9
Danny Verhoeven
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
9
Sam van Velzen
Mooi Weer Darters
(
Ere
)
9
Stefan Noy
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
8
Ulko Verbeeten
De Hekel 1
(
1A
)
8
Vincent van Gemen
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
8
Wigard van Melis
Mooi Weer Darters
(
Ere
)
8
Maickel vd Bersselaar
Spitfire
(
1B
)
8
Kevin Haerkens
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
8
Jeroen van Zeeland
Van Zandvoort DT
(
1A
)
8
Maikel van de Kerkhof
Brouwer Power
(
Ere
)
7
Wilfried Derksen
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
7
Maikel Smits
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
7
Davy van der Zande
Triple Niks
(
2B
)
7
Micha Oerlemans
Babbels 1
(
1B
)
6
Jeffrey Otten
BBQenzo 1
(
Ere
)
6
Thijs van Geemen
De Hekel 1
(
1A
)
6
Christian van Ballegooij
Fabelstars
(
Ere
)
6
Dennis Roefs
Van Zandvoort DT
(
1A
)
6
Arno Krooshoop
Alweer 1
(
1B
)
5
Kaylee Fransen-de Priester
BBQenzo 1
(
Ere
)
5
Danny Burger
Brouwer Power
(
Ere
)
5
Stefan Lakerveld
De Botte Puntjes
(
1A
)
5
Oguz Karahan
De Heische Tip 1
(
1B
)
5
Jan van der Aa
DT De Zaak
(
1A
)
5
Martin Zuidenga
Het Centrum
(
1A
)
5
Geert van den Berg
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
5
Jeroen van Velzen
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
5
Ronnie van Binsbergen
Krek der Neffe
(
2B
)
5
Rick van Dijk
Langenbom DC
(
1A
)
5
Roland Janssen
Mooi Weer Darters
(
Ere
)
5
Roy Peters
Mooi Weer Darters
(
Ere
)
5
Remco Loomans
Old Dutch
(
2A
)
5
Jack Hendriks
PDC
(
2B
)
5
Gert van den Elsen
VMW
(
3C
)
5
Danny Buuts
Alweer 1
(
1B
)
4
Bjorn Fransen
Babbels
(
3B
)
4
Marco van Gogh
Babbels
(
3B
)
4
Colin van Balveren
Babbels 1
(
1B
)
4
Erik van Zanten
BBQenzo 1
(
Ere
)
4
Roel Hermsen
Cafe Libre 1
(
Ere
)
4
John Devine
De Gover
(
2B
)
4
Marijn van Lankvelt
De Heische Tip 1
(
1B
)
4
Dave van der Lee
Fabelstars
(
Ere
)
4
Bart Smits
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
4
Terry van den Akker
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
4
Marco Verhofstad
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
4
Michael Verhofstad
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
4
Martin Kocken
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
4
Anthony van der Lee
Koetshuis 3
(
1A
)
4
Rudy van Lanen
Koetshuis 3
(
1A
)
4
Antoon Markese
Ons Thuis
(
2B
)
4
Ardy van den Heuvel
Peert um der in 1
(
1B
)
4
Leon Lagarde
Spitfire
(
1B
)
4
Arno Huiskens
Toverballen
(
1B
)
4
Arnold Jacobs
Alweer 1
(
1B
)
3
Abdil Loubane
Brouwer Power
(
Ere
)
3
Ruud Wijnen
Brouwer Power
(
Ere
)
3
Lorenzo van den Besselaar
Café SAS 2
(
2B
)
3
Eric Thoonen
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2A
)
3
Patrick Netten
De Botte Peren
(
2A
)
3
William van Hamond
De Botte Peren
(
2A
)
3
Stan Willems
De Heische Tip 1
(
1B
)
3
Micha Verbeeten
De Hekel 1
(
1A
)
3
Geert Derks
Den Buurman 1
(
2A
)
3
Eddy van Lokven
Game Over
(
Ere
)
3
Willem van Keysteren
Gruwluk Hert
(
1B
)
3
Frank Putman
Het Centrum
(
1A
)
3
Stef van Rooij
Koetshuis 1
(
Ere
)
3
Marc de Klein
Koetshuis 3
(
1A
)
3
Maik Beikes
Koetshuis 7
(
1B
)
3
Mari Verberk
Koetshuis 7
(
1B
)
3
Rick van Roosmalen
Koetshuis 7
(
1B
)
3
Tonnie van Binsbergen
Krek der Neffe
(
2B
)
3
Geert Hendriks
Langenbom DC
(
1A
)
3
Theo van Dijk
Langenbom DC
(
1A
)
3
Steef Verweijen
Mach 501
(
2B
)
3
Ger van de Wijngaard
PDC
(
2B
)
3
Dim Broeksteeg
Red Bull
(
3B
)
3
Lorenzo van den Besselaar
Red Bull
(
3B
)
3
Glenn Roos
Sarajevo 1
(
2B
)
3
Renate Janssen
Toverballen
(
1B
)
3
Jurgen Neelen
Van Zandvoort DT
(
1A
)
3
Gerry Terneusen
Als Bijna Telt
(
1A
)
2
Theo Bekkers
Als Bijna Telt
(
1A
)
2
Iwan Kuiper
Babbels
(
3B
)
2
Denny Molenaar
Babbels 1
(
1B
)
2
Rick Schouten
Babbels 1
(
1B
)
2
Rob Ruijs
Babbels 1
(
1B
)
2
Patrick van Olderen
BBQenzo 1
(
Ere
)
2
Willem Schattevoet
BBQenzo 3
(
3C
)
2
Erik van de Linden
Boekel 1
(
2B
)
2
Arnold Louwrenssen
Café SAS 4
(
3B
)
2
Danny Heesakkers
Café SAS Gazzerop
(
3B
)
2
Tom Hermers
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
2
Richard Tonnissen
DC De Wildeman
(
3D
)
2
Mark Selten
De Botte Peren
(
2A
)
2
Daan Vloet
De Botte Puntjes
(
1A
)
2
Michael van Berkel
De Botte Puntjes
(
1A
)
2
Ronald Verbeeten
De Hekel 1
(
1A
)
2
Stef van de Wijngaard
De Hekel 2
(
3A
)
2
Rob Kanters
De Ketel 1
(
1B
)
2
Robert Timmers
De Ketel 1
(
1B
)
2
Ron Bevers
De Ketel 1
(
1B
)
2
Jeroen Offermans
De Paal 1
(
1A
)
2
Ton Jans
De Paal 1
(
1A
)
2
Jurgen de Wildt
De Prutsers
(
2A
)
2
Danny Verhoeven (V)
DT De Zaak
(
1A
)
2
Roland van den Dungen
DT De Zaak
(
1A
)
2
Joey van Laere
DT Spinners
(
3D
)
2
Joost Derksen
DT Spinners
(
3D
)
2
Stefan Folla
DT Spinners
(
3D
)
2
Peter Jansen
Fabelstars
(
Ere
)
2
Randy van Kessel
Get in There
(
2A
)
2
Jos Verbruggen
H & S Alles Op Pijl
(
3A
)
2
Dennis Janssen
Het Centrum 2
(
1B
)
2
Ludo de Kleijn
Het Centrum 2
(
1B
)
2
William Keijzers
Het Centrum 2
(
1B
)
2
Wilco Vissers
Keetje on Fire
(
Ere
)
2
Janco de Schouwer
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
2
Mark Roefs
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
2
Joan van Orsouw
Koetshuis 3
(
1A
)
2
Jolanda van Roosmalen
Koetshuis 7
(
1B
)
2
Patrick van den Berk
Krek der Neffe
(
2B
)
2
Peter van Bergen
Langenbom DC
(
1A
)
2
Robert Kusters
Langenbom DC
(
1A
)
2
Leo Janssen
Mickey Mouse 1
(
1A
)
2
Louis Hagen
Mickey Mouse 1
(
1A
)
2
Jurgen Rutten
Mickey Mouse 3
(
3D
)
2
Patrick van Loenen
Old Dutch
(
2A
)
2
Roy Jacobs
Old Dutch
(
2A
)
2
Geert van de Loop
Ons Thuis
(
2B
)
2
Noud Kemner
S-bocht
(
3D
)
2
Tonnie Disveld
Sarajevo 1
(
2B
)
2
Ted Wijnen
Spitfire
(
1B
)
2
John van Dijk
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
2
Rene Verwijmeren
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
2
William Haerkens
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
2
Theo van Steen
Toverballen
(
1B
)
2
Nico Thissen
Typhoon Tigers
(
Ere
)
2
Jacky van der Heijden
Van Zandvoort DT
(
1A
)
2
Stephan Joosten
Als Bijna Telt
(
1A
)
1
Paul Eijsermans
Alweer 1
(
1B
)
1
Vincent Geerligs
Alweer 1
(
1B
)
1
René van Dinther
BBQenzo 2
(
3B
)
1
Bert Geerlings
BBQenzo 3
(
3C
)
1
Paul Pingen
BBQenzo 3
(
3C
)
1
Tom Coppes
BBQenzo 3
(
3C
)
1
Adri van de Cammen
Boekel 1
(
2B
)
1
Roland van der Wijst
Boekel 1
(
2B
)
1
Niek van de Boomen
Brouwer Power
(
Ere
)
1
Ricardo Mosch
Brouwer Power
(
Ere
)
1
Teun van Iperen
Brouwer Power
(
Ere
)
1
Berry Frederiks
Cafe Libre 1
(
Ere
)
1
Bas van den Berk
Café SAS 1
(
3A
)
1
Stephan Pennings
Café SAS 1
(
3A
)
1
Sabine van Oijen
Café SAS 2
(
2B
)
1
Leon Broeksteeg
Café SAS 3
(
3C
)
1
Robbie Bekkers
Café SAS 3
(
3C
)
1
Michel van de Akker
Café SAS Gazzerop
(
3B
)
1
Bert Meulendijks
Dartagnan
(
Ere
)
1
Harm s Gravemade
Dartmaniac Devils
(
2A
)
1
Leon Rouwens
DC De Wildeman
(
3D
)
1
William Stiphout
DC De Wildeman
(
3D
)
1
Andy Maartens
De Botte Puntjes
(
1A
)
1
Gary Hurst
De Gover
(
2B
)
1
Robbie van Duren
De Heische Tip 1
(
1B
)
1
Hans Verkuijlen
De Hekel 1
(
1A
)
1
Willie Gerrits
De Hekel 2
(
3A
)
1
Dennis Kanters
De Ketel 1
(
1B
)
1
Roy Otten
De Kroeglopers
(
3A
)
1
Frank Jans
De Paal 1
(
1A
)
1
Jos van Os
De Paal 1
(
1A
)
1
Kars Jacobs
Den Buurman 1
(
2A
)
1
Theo Jans
Den Buurman 2
(
3D
)
1
George Atmatzidis
DT De Zaak
(
1A
)
1
Angelino Kranenburg
DT Spinners
(
3D
)
1
Jeroen Hormes
DTA 1
(
2A
)
1
Rob Jacobs
DTA 1
(
2A
)
1
Thomas van Gils
DTA 1
(
2A
)
1
Peter Leeijen
Duh Stumpers
(
3A
)
1
Robert Leeijen
Duh Stumpers
(
3A
)
1
Hilko Toonen
Get in There
(
2A
)
1
Johnny Zegers
Gruwluk Hert
(
1B
)
1
Richard Verberk
Gruwluk Hert
(
1B
)
1
Joris van der Ven
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
1
Nick van Beek
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
1
Paul Kuijpers
Hap en Stap 1
(
1B
)
1
Antwan Linders
Het Centrum
(
1A
)
1
Frank van Lit
Het Centrum
(
1A
)
1
Gerard Hendriks
Het Centrum 2
(
1B
)
1
Berrie Hoefnagels
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
1
Roel Warmolts
Koetshuis 2
(
Ere
)
1
Danny van Orsouw
Koetshuis 3
(
1A
)
1
Ruud Nicolasen
Koetshuis 3
(
1A
)
1
Wilke van Engelen
Koetshuis 4
(
2A
)
1
John van de Berkmortel
Koetshuis 7
(
1B
)
1
Wil Kastelijn
Koetshuis 7
(
1B
)
1
Kevin Haas
Koetshuis 8
(
3B
)
1
Rob Ariens
Koetshuis 8
(
3B
)
1
Bram Loonen
Laco
(
2A
)
1
Theo van der Heijden
Laco
(
2A
)
1
Jeroen Loonen
Mach 501
(
2B
)
1
Jan-Willem van den Berg
Mad House
(
3C
)
1
Buddy de Wit
Mickey Mouse 1
(
1A
)
1
Patrick Verberkt
Mickey Mouse 1
(
1A
)
1
Peter Meeuws
Mickey Mouse 1
(
1A
)
1
Enrico Vollenberg
Mickey Mouse 3
(
3D
)
1
Jeroen van der Werf
Monty Python 2
(
3C
)
1
Stef Ottens
Monty Python 3
(
3B
)
1
Cees van Eldik
Old Dutch
(
2A
)
1
Paul van Os
Ons Caffeej 2
(
3A
)
1
Stephan Cleveringa
Ons Caffeej 2
(
3A
)
1
Clint Bannink
Peert um der in 1
(
1B
)
1
Stefan van Doorn
Peert um der in 1
(
1B
)
1
Jan Bekkers
Peert um der in 2
(
2B
)
1
Edwin van de Acker
Pepper
(
2A
)
1
Jos Meulebeek
Pepper
(
2A
)
1
Bobby Raiu
Red Bull
(
3B
)
1
Ramon van der Veer
Red Bull
(
3B
)
1
Ruud Jacobs
S-bocht
(
3D
)
1
Jos Duits
Sarajevo 1
(
2B
)
1
Michael Jacobs
Sarajevo 2
(
3D
)
1
Rob van Rooij
Spitfire
(
1B
)
1
Jan van de Heyden
Spitfire 3
(
1A
)
1
Mark Slegers
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
1
Patrick van Ganzewinkel
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
1
Robin Brouwers
The Bulls
(
Ere
)
1
Edwin Heijsterman
The Pink Ladies 2
(
3D
)
1
Henk Wolters
The Pink Ladies 2
(
3D
)
1
Gerwin Spanjers
The Triple Gentlemen
(
2B
)
1
Joey van de Venne
The Triple Gentlemen
(
2B
)
1
Nick Livius
Toverballen
(
1B
)
1
Maikel van Erp
Triple Niks
(
2B
)
1
Rick de Bie
Triple Niks
(
2B
)
1
Rien van Beek
Triple Niks
(
2B
)
1
Rene Schaefers
Typhoon Tigers
(
Ere
)
1
Humphrey Franzen
VMW
(
3C
)
1
Theo Opheij
VMW
(
3C
)
1
180'ers per speler
|
180'ers per team
|
180'ers per divisie
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Poule 3D
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype