Verliezersronde
1e en 2e plaats
Marcel Manders
(Ere)
Jeroen van Velzen
(Ere)
4-3
Halve finale
Marcel Manders
(Ere)
Erik van Zanten
(2A)
3-1
Jeroen van Velzen
(Ere)
Rene Lathouwers
(Ere)
3-2
Laatste 8
Marcel Manders
(Ere)
Michael van Berkel
(1A)
2-1
Erik van Zanten
(2A)
Michael Verhofstad
(Ere)
2-1
Jeroen van Velzen
(Ere)
Teun van Iperen
(Ere)
2-0
Rene Lathouwers
(Ere)
Maikel Smits
(Ere)
2-0
Laatste 16
Michael van Berkel
(1A)
Antoon Derckx
(2B)
2-1
Marcel Manders
(Ere)
Bart Smits
(Ere)
2-0
Erik van Zanten
(2A)
Jos Vos
(Ere)
2-1
Michael Verhofstad
(Ere)
George Atmatzidis
(3C)
2-1
Jeroen van Velzen
(Ere)
Mendy Verhofstad
(Ere)
2-0
Teun van Iperen
(Ere)
Roland van den Dungen
(3C)
2-0
Maikel Smits
(Ere)
Kevin Haerkens
(1A)
2-1
Rene Lathouwers
(Ere)
Jan Raaymakers
(3C)
2-0
Laatste 32
Antoon Derckx
(2B)
Theo van Dijk
(3A)
2-0
Michael van Berkel
(1A)
Elza van Geffen
(3A)
2-1
Bart Smits
(Ere)
Harold van Oss
(1B)
2-1
Marcel Manders
(Ere)
Mike van Boxtel
(Ere)
2-1
Erik van Zanten
(2A)
Rick van Dijk
(3A)
2-0
Jos Vos
(Ere)
Dave van Oss
(3C)
2-0
George Atmatzidis
(3C)
Marco Gerrits
(2A)
2-1
Michael Verhofstad
(Ere)
Patrick van de Rijt
(3B)
2-0
Mendy Verhofstad
(Ere)
Eric Thoonen
(1A)
2-0
Jeroen van Velzen
(Ere)
Ricardo Mosch
(Ere)
2-0
Teun van Iperen
(Ere)
Heavenly van Lieshout
(2B)
2-0
Roland van den Dungen
(3C)
Christian Lunenburg
(3C)
2-0
Kevin Haerkens
(1A)
Jorg Frauenfelder
(2B)
2-1
Maikel Smits
(Ere)
Marco Janssen
(3A)
2-1
Jan Raaymakers
(3C)
Theo van der Heijden
(3B)
2-1
Rene Lathouwers
(Ere)
Alex Huth
(Ere)
2-1
Laatste 64
Theo van Dijk
(3A)
Jan van de Beurcht
(2B)
2-0
Elza van Geffen
(3A)
Anne Hermans
(3A)
2-0
Michael van Berkel
(1A)
Wilke van Engelen
(2B)
2-1
Harold van Oss
(1B)
Wendy Baets
(3A)
2-1
Marcel Manders
(Ere)
Hans van den Elzen
(2B)
2-0
Erik van Zanten
(2A)
Robert Kusters
(3A)
2-1
Jos Vos
(Ere)
Frenky Heurkens
(3C)
2-0
Dave van Oss
(3C)
Leo Bakker
(1A)
2-0
George Atmatzidis
(3C)
Henk Artz
(2A)
2-0
Marco Gerrits
(2A)
Geert Derks
(2A)
2-1
Michael Verhofstad
(Ere)
Ted Wijnen
(Ere)
2-0
Mendy Verhofstad
(Ere)
Ronald van der Vloet
(Ere)
2-1
Jeroen van Velzen
(Ere)
Leon Biezemans
(3A)
2-0
Ricardo Mosch
(Ere)
Joan van Orsouw
(1B)
2-1
Teun van Iperen
(Ere)
Thijs van Geemen
(1A)
2-0
Heavenly van Lieshout
(2B)
Mieke Hermans
(3A)
2-0
Roland van den Dungen
(3C)
Anthony Bouwmans
(Ere)
2-0
Jorg Frauenfelder
(2B)
Stefan Lakerveld
(1A)
2-0
Maikel Smits
(Ere)
Rene Elbers
(2B)
2-0
Marco Janssen
(3A)
Erik van de Linden
(3A)
2-1
Jan Raaymakers
(3C)
Cliff van Sambeek
(2A)
2-0
Theo van der Heijden
(3B)
Wilco Verbeeten
(1A)
2-0
Alex Huth
(Ere)
Robin Kreuger
(3A)
2-1
Keuzes
Toernooi
BBDB Ranking 1
Ranking
BBDB Ranking 2
BBDB Ranking 3
BBDB Ranking 4
BBDB Ranking 5
BBDB Ranking 6
BBDB Ranking 7
BBDB Ranking 8
BBDB Eindranking
Statistieken
Stand
Toernooien
Winnaarsronde
Verliezersronde
Poules
Punten
Hall of Fame
Statistieken