Singles
Brian Bartels
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
17 uit 17
Hermie van Orsouw
The Bulldogs
(
Ere
)
16 uit 16
Bjorn Fransen (O)
The Underdogs
(
Ere
)
8 uit 8
Edwin van Beijnhem
Can you handle us?!
(
3e
)
8 uit 8
Jordy Terburg
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
17 uit 18
Bert van Schijndel
CSE De Groentjes
(
Ere
)
16 uit 17
Paul Janssen
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
12 uit 13
Marco Zwiers
Jackasses
(
1e
)
11 uit 12
Marco de Veer
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
11 uit 12
Marco Louwrenssen
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
11 uit 12
Hans van Mook
FC Kebab
(
3e
)
10 uit 11
Danny Kuys
FC Kebab
(
3e
)
18 uit 20
Sandy Bradwolff
FC Kebab
(
3e
)
18 uit 20
Wesley Maasdijk
Duvelkes
(
1e
)
9 uit 10
Martijn Romeijn
Jackasses
(
1e
)
9 uit 10
Kevin Bos
Sepkes
(
2e
)
9 uit 10
Laurenc Verstraten
Dartstyle Masters
(
2e
)
17 uit 19
Jan Voet
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
8 uit 9
Rick Schouten
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
15 uit 17
Marco Hondong
Metal Arrows
(
3e
)
14 uit 16
Leon van Dinther
Jackasses
(
1e
)
7 uit 8
Gino Vos
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
13 uit 15
Gary Hurst
The Bulldogs
(
Ere
)
13 uit 15
Danny van Bergen
Just 4 Fun
(
2e
)
13 uit 15
Rens Loeffen
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
12 uit 14
Stan Willems
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
6 uit 7
Alex Coenen
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
11 uit 13
Dennis Ruijs
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
11 uit 13
Gerrit van Lent
Dartstyle Masters
(
2e
)
13 uit 16
Pieter van de Pol
Vice-Versa
(
3e
)
12 uit 15
Brian Hagemeijer
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
15 uit 19
Michel Bal
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
15 uit 19
Jankees de Beer
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
11 uit 14
John de Groot
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
11 uit 14
Peter Gloudemans
The Bulldogs
(
Ere
)
14 uit 18
Mitchell van de Broek
Just 4 Fun
(
2e
)
14 uit 18
Marco Krom
Double Trouble
(
Ere
)
7 uit 9
Dave van der Lee
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
7 uit 9
Hans van der Steen
CSE De Groentjes
(
Ere
)
10 uit 13
Ivo van de Helm
You never know
(
Ere
)
10 uit 13
Roy Leenders
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
13 uit 17
Roy Luft
Bullcats
(
2e
)
13 uit 17
Marcel de Rozario
Kaatje
(
3e
)
12 uit 16
Kevin Ceelen
Metal Arrows
(
3e
)
12 uit 16
Frank de Reuver
Bullcats
(
2e
)
9 uit 12
Luc Wright
Metal Arrows
(
3e
)
6 uit 8
Bas van den Berk
Proud To Be Foud
(
3e
)
6 uit 8
Mark van den Elzen
Vice-Versa
(
3e
)
6 uit 8
Bram van Bergen
Saluto
(
Ere
)
14 uit 19
Rolf Biest
Dartstyle Masters
(
2e
)
14 uit 19
Ricardo van der Doelen
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
8 uit 11
Jos Vos
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
13 uit 18
Dwayne Kramer
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
12 uit 17
Ben van Beem
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
12 uit 17
Wilchard Vissers
CSE De Groentjes
(
Ere
)
7 uit 10
Jefferey Brands
The Bulldogs
(
Ere
)
7 uit 10
Bryan van Hoorn
Helaas Net Nie Verzet
(
2e
)
7 uit 10
Janny van den Broek
Just 4 Fun
(
2e
)
9 uit 13
Claudy van den Broek
Duvelkes
(
1e
)
11 uit 16
Gert-Jan van Hees
Duvelkes
(
1e
)
11 uit 16
Ralph Polderman
You never know
(
Ere
)
13 uit 19
Christian van Ballegooij
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
12 uit 18
Derek van der Zanden
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
12 uit 18
Lesley van Buul
The Underdogs
(
Ere
)
6 uit 9
John Devine
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
6 uit 9
Mary Kramer
Dartvision
(
3e
)
6 uit 9
Frank Brouwer
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
9 uit 14
Ernst Gielis
The Bulldogs
(
Ere
)
9 uit 14
Dave Pannemans
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
9 uit 14
Patrik Ploegmakers
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
7 uit 11
Derk Broekema
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
10 uit 16
Bart Toonen
Dartstyle Masters
(
2e
)
5 uit 8
Eric van de Camp
Sepkes
(
2e
)
8 uit 13
Carlo Zaino
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
9 uit 15
Remy Pijnenburg
The Young ones
(
2e
)
6 uit 10
Gertjo van Haaren
Bullcats
(
2e
)
10 uit 17
Joost Pieterse
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
8 uit 14
Hilko Toonen
Double Trouble
(
Ere
)
4 uit 7
Hans Achten
The Underdogs
(
Ere
)
4 uit 7
Bart van der Linden
Can you handle us?!
(
3e
)
4 uit 7
Tonnie van Binsbergen
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
5 uit 9
Stephan van der Heijden
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
5 uit 9
Lucien van Hees
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
12 uit 22
Stefan van Schaik
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
7 uit 13
Brian van Peer
Dartvision
(
3e
)
7 uit 13
Ronald Verhagen
Duvelkes
(
1e
)
8 uit 15
Sven Rietveld
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
8 uit 15
Martin van Helden
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
9 uit 17
Maik Beikes
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
11 uit 22
Matjan van de Wielen
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
10 uit 20
Rob Maasdijk
Duvelkes
(
1e
)
9 uit 18
Bernadette Baas
Proud To Be Foud
(
3e
)
9 uit 18
Johan van Heertum
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
7 uit 14
Jordi van Orsouw
Metal Arrows
(
3e
)
7 uit 14
Robert van Maanen
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
5 uit 10
Arvid Peeters
Kaatje
(
3e
)
5 uit 10
Debby Broers
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
5 uit 10
Mark Roefs
The Underdogs
(
Ere
)
4 uit 8
Roel van Outvorst
The Underdogs
(
Ere
)
4 uit 8
Martin Kocken
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
4 uit 8
Arno Theunisse
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
4 uit 8
Roy Bosman
You never know
(
Ere
)
10 uit 21
Marc Arts
CSE De Groentjes
(
Ere
)
9 uit 19
Iwan Jasbinschek
You never know
(
Ere
)
9 uit 19
Marvin Arts
FC Kebab
(
3e
)
8 uit 18
Rik van Oort
Double Trouble
(
Ere
)
4 uit 9
John van der Bruggen
Ge wint altijd
(
Ere
)
4 uit 9
Stefan Jansen
Saluto
(
Ere
)
7 uit 16
Paul Brands
Sepkes
(
2e
)
6 uit 14
Janco de Schouwer
The Underdogs
(
Ere
)
3 uit 7
Sven Derks
Can you handle us?!
(
3e
)
3 uit 7
Nick van de Valk
Dartvision
(
3e
)
4 uit 10
Nick van Eck
Sepkes
(
2e
)
7 uit 18
Antoin de Groot
The Young ones
(
2e
)
7 uit 18
Antoine van Bakel
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
5 uit 13
Ricky Luft
Bullcats
(
2e
)
5 uit 13
Marijn van den Broek
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
6 uit 16
Stefan van Oorschot
Helaas Net Nie Verzet
(
2e
)
6 uit 16
Arthur Neijs
Ge wint altijd
(
Ere
)
3 uit 8
Rene Witsiers
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
3 uit 8
Heavenly van Lieshout
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
4 uit 11
Bas van den Bogaart
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
4 uit 11
Luchon Simonse
CSE De Groentjes
(
Ere
)
6 uit 17
Sander Corsten
The Young ones
(
2e
)
6 uit 18
Anouk Peeters
Kaatje
(
3e
)
6 uit 18
Martin van Tilborg
Proud To Be Foud
(
3e
)
6 uit 18
Jimmy Schulten
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
3 uit 9
Sjan van de Veerdonk
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
3 uit 9
Patrick Brands
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
6 uit 19
Pedro van Lieshout
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
5 uit 16
Hans van Ballegooy
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
3 uit 10
Marcel Copray
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
5 uit 17
Wilco Teeuwsen
Saluto
(
Ere
)
6 uit 21
Maikel Snoeks
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
4 uit 14
Fred Zwaan
Ge wint altijd
(
Ere
)
2 uit 7
Jo Auwens
De Mennekes
(
1e
)
2 uit 7
Andre van der Spoel
Helaas Net Nie Verzet
(
2e
)
2 uit 7
Ferdy de Roode
Metal Arrows
(
3e
)
2 uit 7
Karin van Hoogstraten
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
2 uit 7
Marc Boeijen
Helaas Net Nie Verzet
(
2e
)
3 uit 11
Eduard Wiggers
The Young ones
(
2e
)
3 uit 11
Grazielle Beikes
Proud To Be Foud
(
3e
)
4 uit 15
Gerrit van Ballegooij
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
4 uit 16
Marijn van Hoeij
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
2 uit 8
Toine van de Hombergh
Jackasses
(
1e
)
2 uit 8
Wilco Valentijn
Dartstyle Masters
(
2e
)
2 uit 8
Robert van Erp
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
3 uit 13
Yolanda Brouwer
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
3 uit 13
Heidy Maasdijk
Just 4 Fun
(
2e
)
3 uit 13
Bas Kuijpers
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
2 uit 9
Lonneke van Lingen
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
2 uit 9
Johnny Heesbeen
Vice-Versa
(
3e
)
2 uit 9
Sjoerd van Heijster
You never know
(
Ere
)
3 uit 14
Esther Heesen
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
3 uit 14
Joey Kersten
Kaatje
(
3e
)
3 uit 15
Patrick van Tilburg
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
2 uit 10
Regina van Oorschot
Helaas Net Nie Verzet
(
2e
)
2 uit 10
Maurice Teunissen
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
2 uit 12
Nicoline van Haaren
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
2 uit 13
Carlo van Uden
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
1 uit 7
Niek Kuijpers
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
1 uit 7
Jos Schuurmans
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
1 uit 8
Edwin van Lent
Kaatje
(
3e
)
1 uit 8
Ad van Gulick
Double Trouble
(
Ere
)
1 uit 9
Hans van Lieshout
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
1 uit 9
Paul Ostermann
Helaas Net Nie Verzet
(
2e
)
1 uit 9
Francois Suppers
Vice-Versa
(
3e
)
1 uit 9
Twan Ploegmakers
Saluto
(
Ere
)
1 uit 10
Nina van Schagen
Dartvision
(
3e
)
1 uit 11
Tim Pijl
Proud To Be Foud
(
3e
)
1 uit 11
Wesley Bol
Ge wint altijd
(
Ere
)
1 uit 12
Willy den Bekker
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
1 uit 12
Rob van Rooij
Kaatje
(
3e
)
1 uit 12
Top-10
|
Alle spelers
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
1e divisie
Beker
2e divisie
3e divisie
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype