Koppels
Jordy Terburg
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
33 uit 35
Gino Vos
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
27 uit 29
Brian Bartels
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
31 uit 34
Hans van der Steen
CSE De Groentjes
(
Ere
)
27 uit 30
Jos Vos
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
25 uit 28
Michel Bal
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
25 uit 28
Laurenc Verstraten
Dartstyle Masters
(
2e
)
32 uit 36
Gerrit van Lent
Dartstyle Masters
(
2e
)
28 uit 32
Bjorn Fransen (O)
The Underdogs
(
Ere
)
14 uit 16
Matjan van de Wielen
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
41 uit 47
Wilchard Vissers
CSE De Groentjes
(
Ere
)
17 uit 20
Bert van Schijndel
CSE De Groentjes
(
Ere
)
28 uit 34
Dennis Ruijs
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
13 uit 16
Kevin Strik
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
21 uit 26
Sandy Bradwolff
FC Kebab
(
3e
)
32 uit 40
Roy Leenders
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
23 uit 29
Gertjo van Haaren
Bullcats
(
2e
)
23 uit 29
Frank de Reuver
Bullcats
(
2e
)
19 uit 24
Ralph Polderman
You never know
(
Ere
)
30 uit 38
Danny Kuys
FC Kebab
(
3e
)
33 uit 42
Dave Pannemans
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
21 uit 27
Dave van der Lee
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
14 uit 18
Wesley Maasdijk
Duvelkes
(
1e
)
14 uit 18
Hans van Mook
FC Kebab
(
3e
)
17 uit 22
Pedro van Lieshout
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
27 uit 35
Martijn Romeijn
Jackasses
(
1e
)
13 uit 17
Rolf Biest
Dartstyle Masters
(
2e
)
29 uit 38
Marco Hondong
Metal Arrows
(
3e
)
24 uit 32
Luc Wright
Metal Arrows
(
3e
)
12 uit 16
Sven Rietveld
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
23 uit 31
Rob Maasdijk
Duvelkes
(
1e
)
28 uit 38
Derek van der Zanden
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
14 uit 19
Sjoerd van Heijster
You never know
(
Ere
)
19 uit 26
John de Groot
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
19 uit 26
Marco Zwiers
Jackasses
(
1e
)
16 uit 22
Edwin van Beijnhem
Can you handle us?!
(
3e
)
13 uit 18
Mitchell van de Broek
Just 4 Fun
(
2e
)
23 uit 32
Peter Gloudemans
The Bulldogs
(
Ere
)
24 uit 34
Marvin Arts
FC Kebab
(
3e
)
24 uit 34
Rens Loeffen
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
19 uit 27
Ernst Gielis
The Bulldogs
(
Ere
)
21 uit 30
Hermie van Orsouw
The Bulldogs
(
Ere
)
22 uit 32
Claudy van den Broek
Duvelkes
(
1e
)
22 uit 32
Iwan Jasbinschek
You never know
(
Ere
)
26 uit 38
Gary Hurst
The Bulldogs
(
Ere
)
19 uit 28
Marc Arts
CSE De Groentjes
(
Ere
)
21 uit 31
Christian van Ballegooij
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
23 uit 34
Rick Schouten
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
23 uit 34
Roy Luft
Bullcats
(
2e
)
18 uit 27
Jordi van Orsouw
Metal Arrows
(
3e
)
18 uit 27
Paul Janssen
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
16 uit 24
Jan Voet
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
13 uit 20
Luuk Theunisse
Mighty Markzicht
(
3e
)
13 uit 20
Dwayne Kramer
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
22 uit 34
Frans-Jan Spit
Greyhounds
(
Ere
)
11 uit 17
Roy Bosman
You never know
(
Ere
)
25 uit 39
Patrik Ploegmakers
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
16 uit 25
Gert-Jan van Hees
Duvelkes
(
1e
)
19 uit 30
Ronald Verhagen
Duvelkes
(
1e
)
20 uit 32
Derk Broekema
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
20 uit 32
Ivo van de Helm
You never know
(
Ere
)
15 uit 24
Roel van Outvorst
The Underdogs
(
Ere
)
10 uit 16
Martin Kocken
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
10 uit 16
Arno Theunisse
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
10 uit 16
Esther Heesen
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
23 uit 37
Martin van Helden
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
21 uit 34
Joost Pieterse
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
16 uit 26
Bas Kuijpers
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
11 uit 18
Johan van Heertum
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
17 uit 28
Carlo Zaino
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
18 uit 30
Jefferey Brands
The Bulldogs
(
Ere
)
12 uit 20
Robert van Maanen
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
12 uit 20
Niek Kuijpers
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
9 uit 15
Gerrit van Ballegooij
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
20 uit 34
Leon van Dinther
Jackasses
(
1e
)
10 uit 17
Paul Brands
Sepkes
(
2e
)
18 uit 31
Jankees de Beer
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
16 uit 28
Mark van den Elzen
Vice-Versa
(
3e
)
9 uit 16
Maurice Teunissen
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
14 uit 25
Alex Coenen
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
14 uit 25
Luchon Simonse
CSE De Groentjes
(
Ere
)
19 uit 34
Frank Brouwer
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
15 uit 27
Ricky Luft
Bullcats
(
2e
)
16 uit 29
Ronald Zwiers
Jackasses
(
1e
)
11 uit 20
Marco Louwrenssen
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
11 uit 20
Kevin Bos
Sepkes
(
2e
)
11 uit 20
Hans van Ballegooy
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
12 uit 22
Bas van den Bogaart
Bende van Oss
(
1e
)
13 uit 24
Wilco Valentijn
Dartstyle Masters
(
2e
)
13 uit 24
Arvid Peeters
Kaatje
(
3e
)
13 uit 24
Brian van Peer
Dartvision
(
3e
)
14 uit 26
Brian Hagemeijer
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
15 uit 28
Rene Witsiers
Noit Gedart
(
1e
)
8 uit 15
Pieter van de Pol
Vice-Versa
(
3e
)
17 uit 32
Stephan van der Heijden
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
9 uit 17
Marijn van den Broek
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
14 uit 27
Marco de Veer
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
16 uit 32
Janny van den Broek
Just 4 Fun
(
2e
)
14 uit 28
Debby Broers
Nou FF Nie
(
3e
)
11 uit 22
Sjan van de Veerdonk
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
9 uit 18
Maik Beikes
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
20 uit 41
Nick van Eck
Sepkes
(
2e
)
17 uit 35
Eric van de Camp
Sepkes
(
2e
)
13 uit 27
Ben van Beem
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
17 uit 36
Kevin Ceelen
Metal Arrows
(
3e
)
16 uit 34
Toine Luft
Bullcats
(
2e
)
11 uit 24
Stefan van Schaik
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
10 uit 22
Nina van Schagen
Dartvision
(
3e
)
10 uit 22
Remy Pijnenburg
The Young ones
(
2e
)
9 uit 20
Bram van Bergen
Saluto
(
Ere
)
16 uit 36
Lesley van Buul
The Underdogs
(
Ere
)
8 uit 18
Lonneke van Lingen
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
8 uit 18
Marcel de Rozario
Kaatje
(
3e
)
15 uit 34
Marcel Copray
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
15 uit 34
Anouk Peeters
Kaatje
(
3e
)
14 uit 32
Mark Roefs
The Underdogs
(
Ere
)
7 uit 16
Anthony Keijzers
De Mennekes
(
1e
)
7 uit 16
Karin van Hoogstraten
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
7 uit 16
Ricardo van der Doelen
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
10 uit 23
Heavenly van Lieshout
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
9 uit 21
Danny van Bergen
Just 4 Fun
(
2e
)
11 uit 26
Stefan Jansen
Saluto
(
Ere
)
12 uit 30
Antoine van Bakel
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
10 uit 25
Tonnie van Binsbergen
Krek dr Neffe
(
Ere
)
7 uit 18
Mary Kramer
Dartvision
(
3e
)
7 uit 18
Edwin van Lent
Kaatje
(
3e
)
7 uit 18
Lucien van Hees
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
15 uit 40
Janco de Schouwer
The Underdogs
(
Ere
)
6 uit 16
Maikel Snoeks
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
10 uit 27
Rik van Oort
Double Trouble
(
Ere
)
6 uit 17
Patrick van Tilburg
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
7 uit 20
Tim Pijl
Proud To Be Foud
(
3e
)
8 uit 23
Sander Corsten
The Young ones
(
2e
)
11 uit 32
Heidy Maasdijk
Just 4 Fun
(
2e
)
7 uit 21
Hilko Toonen
Double Trouble
(
Ere
)
6 uit 18
Marijn van Hoeij
Dubbel Nix
(
1e
)
6 uit 18
Ad Bakker
Vice-Versa
(
3e
)
5 uit 15
Willy den Bekker
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
8 uit 25
Robert van Erp
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
8 uit 25
Antoin de Groot
The Young ones
(
2e
)
11 uit 35
Patrick Brands
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
11 uit 35
Martin van Tilborg
Proud To Be Foud
(
3e
)
11 uit 36
Marc Boeijen
Helaas Net Nie Verzet
(
2e
)
9 uit 30
Marco Krom
Double Trouble
(
Ere
)
6 uit 20
Stefan van Oorschot
Helaas Net Nie Verzet
(
2e
)
6 uit 20
Yolanda Brouwer
Toffe(e) Gasten
(
1e
)
8 uit 27
Jos Schuurmans
The Lost Boys
(
Ere
)
6 uit 21
Hans van Lieshout
Toffeekes
(
1e
)
6 uit 21
Eduard Wiggers
The Young ones
(
2e
)
6 uit 21
Jimmy Schulten
Toffee 1
(
3e
)
5 uit 18
Joey Kersten
Kaatje
(
3e
)
8 uit 30
Wilco Teeuwsen
Saluto
(
Ere
)
10 uit 39
Bas van den Berk
Proud To Be Foud
(
3e
)
4 uit 16
Nicoline van Haaren
Ut kumt goed
(
3e
)
5 uit 21
Francois Suppers
Vice-Versa
(
3e
)
4 uit 18
Grazielle Beikes
Proud To Be Foud
(
3e
)
6 uit 30
Bryan van Hoorn
Helaas Net Nie Verzet
(
2e
)
3 uit 17
Bernadette Baas
Proud To Be Foud
(
3e
)
6 uit 35
Rob van Rooij
Kaatje
(
3e
)
3 uit 18
Wesley Bol
Ge wint altijd
(
Ere
)
4 uit 26
Nick van de Valk
Dartvision
(
3e
)
3 uit 20
Twan Ploegmakers
Saluto
(
Ere
)
2 uit 20
Paul Ostermann
Helaas Net Nie Verzet
(
2e
)
2 uit 20
John van der Bruggen
Ge wint altijd
(
Ere
)
1 uit 15
Regina van Oorschot
Helaas Net Nie Verzet
(
2e
)
1 uit 17
Top-10
|
Alle spelers
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
1e divisie
Beker
2e divisie
3e divisie
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype