Wedstrijden
Di 27-09
De Coehoorn Grave
5-4
Piepkes
Wo 28-09
Libre 2
5-4
Niet te pijlen
Do 29-09
DCA 1
6-3
Langenbom DC 1
Do 29-09
Mach 501
4-5
DC Den Herberg
Vr 30-09
Afsluiten met n dubbele
7-2
Dartmaniac Devils
Vr 30-09
De Coehoorn
3-6
Wapen van Beers 2
Wo 05-10
Wapen van Beers 2
1-8
DCA 1
Do 06-10
Langenbom DC 1
4-5
Libre 2
Do 06-10
Piepkes
6-3
Mach 501
Vr 07-10
Afsluiten met n dubbele
3-6
De Coehoorn Grave
Vr 07-10
Dartmaniac Devils
7-2
Niet te pijlen
Vr 07-10
DC Den Herberg
6-3
De Coehoorn
Di 11-10
De Coehoorn Grave
7-2
Dartmaniac Devils
Wo 12-10
Libre 2
5-4
Wapen van Beers 2
Do 13-10
DCA 1
8-1
DC Den Herberg
Do 13-10
Mach 501
7-2
Afsluiten met n dubbele
Vr 14-10
De Coehoorn
6-3
Piepkes
Vr 14-10
Niet te pijlen
5-4
Langenbom DC 1
Di 18-10
De Coehoorn Grave
6-3
Mach 501
Wo 19-10
Wapen van Beers 2
4-5
Niet te pijlen
Do 20-10
Piepkes
5-4
DCA 1
Vr 21-10
Afsluiten met n dubbele
6-3
De Coehoorn
Vr 21-10
Dartmaniac Devils
4-5
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 21-10
DC Den Herberg
9-0
Libre 2
Wo 02-11
Libre 2
2-7
Piepkes
Do 03-11
DCA 1
8-1
Afsluiten met n dubbele
Do 03-11
Langenbom DC 1
6-3
Wapen van Beers 2
Do 03-11
Mach 501
5-4
Dartmaniac Devils
Vr 04-11
De Coehoorn
3-6
De Coehoorn Grave
Vr 04-11
Niet te pijlen
5-4
DC Den Herberg
Di 08-11
De Coehoorn Grave
3-6
DCA 1
Do 10-11
Mach 501
6-3
De Coehoorn
Do 10-11
Piepkes
6-3
Niet te pijlen
Vr 11-11
Afsluiten met n dubbele
7-2
Libre 2
Vr 11-11
Dartmaniac Devils
4-5
Wapen van Beers 2
Vr 11-11
DC Den Herberg
4-5
Langenbom DC 1
Wo 16-11
Libre 2
1-8
De Coehoorn Grave
Wo 16-11
Wapen van Beers 2
4-5
DC Den Herberg
Do 17-11
DCA 1
7-2
Mach 501
Do 17-11
Langenbom DC 1
1-8
Piepkes
Vr 18-11
De Coehoorn
6-3
Dartmaniac Devils
Vr 18-11
Niet te pijlen
4-5
Afsluiten met n dubbele
Di 22-11
De Coehoorn Grave
6-3
Niet te pijlen
Do 24-11
Mach 501
7-2
Libre 2
Do 24-11
Piepkes
8-1
Wapen van Beers 2
Vr 25-11
Afsluiten met n dubbele
7-2
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 25-11
Dartmaniac Devils
3-6
DC Den Herberg
Vr 25-11
De Coehoorn
4-5
DCA 1
Wo 30-11
Libre 2
5-4
De Coehoorn
Wo 30-11
Wapen van Beers 2
4-5
Afsluiten met n dubbele
Do 01-12
DCA 1
7-2
Dartmaniac Devils
Do 01-12
Langenbom DC 1
0-9
De Coehoorn Grave
Vr 02-12
DC Den Herberg
5-4
Piepkes
Vr 02-12
Niet te pijlen
2-7
Mach 501
Di 13-12
De Coehoorn Grave
7-2
Wapen van Beers 2
Do 15-12
DCA 1
6-3
Libre 2
Do 15-12
Mach 501
6-3
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 16-12
Afsluiten met n dubbele
7-2
DC Den Herberg
Vr 16-12
Dartmaniac Devils
4-5
Piepkes
Vr 16-12
De Coehoorn
6-3
Niet te pijlen
Wo 21-12
Libre 2
4-5
Dartmaniac Devils
Wo 21-12
Wapen van Beers 2
2-7
Mach 501
Do 22-12
Langenbom DC 1
4-5
De Coehoorn
Do 22-12
Piepkes
7-2
Afsluiten met n dubbele
Vr 23-12
DC Den Herberg
3-6
De Coehoorn Grave
Vr 23-12
Niet te pijlen
2-7
DCA 1
Wo 18-01
Wapen van Beers 2
2-7
De Coehoorn
Do 19-01
Langenbom DC 1
3-6
DCA 1
Do 19-01
Piepkes
3-6
De Coehoorn Grave
Vr 20-01
Dartmaniac Devils
2-7
Afsluiten met n dubbele
Vr 20-01
DC Den Herberg
2-7
Mach 501
Vr 20-01
Niet te pijlen
6-3
Libre 2
Di 24-01
De Coehoorn Grave
5-4
Afsluiten met n dubbele
Wo 25-01
Libre 2
5-4
Langenbom DC 1
Do 26-01
DCA 1
5-4
Wapen van Beers 2
Do 26-01
Mach 501
5-4
Piepkes
Vr 27-01
De Coehoorn
7-2
DC Den Herberg
Vr 27-01
Niet te pijlen
4-5
Dartmaniac Devils
Wo 01-02
Wapen van Beers 2
3-6
Libre 2
Do 02-02
Langenbom DC 1
6-3
Niet te pijlen
Do 02-02
Piepkes
6-3
De Coehoorn
Vr 03-02
Afsluiten met n dubbele
5-4
Mach 501
Vr 03-02
Dartmaniac Devils
2-7
De Coehoorn Grave
Vr 03-02
DC Den Herberg
1-8
DCA 1
Wo 08-02
Libre 2
5-0
DC Den Herberg
Do 09-02
DCA 1
8-1
Piepkes
Do 09-02
Langenbom DC 1
5-4
Dartmaniac Devils
Do 09-02
Mach 501
3-6
De Coehoorn Grave
Vr 10-02
De Coehoorn
4-5
Afsluiten met n dubbele
Vr 10-02
Niet te pijlen
6-3
Wapen van Beers 2
Di 14-02
De Coehoorn Grave
4-5
De Coehoorn
Wo 15-02
Wapen van Beers 2
4-5
Langenbom DC 1
Do 16-02
Piepkes
2-7
Libre 2
Vr 17-02
Afsluiten met n dubbele
5-4
DCA 1
Vr 17-02
Dartmaniac Devils
2-7
Mach 501
Vr 17-02
DC Den Herberg
5-4
Niet te pijlen
Wo 08-03
Libre 2
5-4
Afsluiten met n dubbele
Wo 08-03
Wapen van Beers 2
4-5
Dartmaniac Devils
Do 09-03
DCA 1
7-2
De Coehoorn Grave
Do 09-03
Langenbom DC 1
5-4
DC Den Herberg
Vr 10-03
De Coehoorn
6-3
Mach 501
Vr 10-03
Niet te pijlen
2-7
Piepkes
Di 14-03
De Coehoorn Grave
7-2
Libre 2
Do 16-03
Mach 501
1-8
DCA 1
Do 16-03
Piepkes
8-1
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 17-03
Afsluiten met n dubbele
7-2
Niet te pijlen
Vr 17-03
Dartmaniac Devils
5-4
De Coehoorn
Vr 17-03
DC Den Herberg
7-2
Wapen van Beers 2
Wo 22-03
Libre 2
4-5
Mach 501
Wo 22-03
Wapen van Beers 2
4-5
Piepkes
Do 23-03
DCA 1
6-3
De Coehoorn
Do 23-03
Langenbom DC 1
3-6
Afsluiten met n dubbele
Vr 24-03
DC Den Herberg
3-6
Dartmaniac Devils
Vr 24-03
Niet te pijlen
4-5
De Coehoorn Grave
Di 28-03
De Coehoorn Grave
5-4
Langenbom DC 1
Do 30-03
Mach 501
6-3
Niet te pijlen
Do 30-03
Piepkes
3-6
DC Den Herberg
Vr 31-03
Afsluiten met n dubbele
5-4
Wapen van Beers 2
Vr 31-03
Dartmaniac Devils
4-5
DCA 1
Vr 31-03
De Coehoorn
6-3
Libre 2
Wo 05-04
Libre 2
3-6
DCA 1
Wo 05-04
Wapen van Beers 2
2-7
De Coehoorn Grave
Do 06-04
Langenbom DC 1
4-5
Mach 501
Do 06-04
Piepkes
5-4
Dartmaniac Devils
Vr 07-04
DC Den Herberg
5-4
Afsluiten met n dubbele
Vr 07-04
Niet te pijlen
4-5
De Coehoorn
Di 11-04
De Coehoorn Grave
5-4
DC Den Herberg
Do 13-04
DCA 1
8-1
Niet te pijlen
Do 13-04
Mach 501
6-3
Wapen van Beers 2
Vr 14-04
Afsluiten met n dubbele
6-0
Piepkes
Vr 14-04
Dartmaniac Devils
4-5
Libre 2
Vr 14-04
De Coehoorn
8-1
Langenbom DC 1
Alle wedstrijden
|
Onbevestigde wedstrijden
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype