Wedstrijden
Wo 07-10
Libre 1
9-0
Koetshuis 4
Do 08-10
Langenbom DC 1
6-3
Den Buuf 1
Do 08-10
Mach 501
6-3
S-bocht
Vr 09-10
DC Den Herberg
6-3
Volgende Keer Beter!
Vr 09-10
Hap en Stap 4
8-1
De Coehoorn
Ma 12-10
Koetshuis 4
4-5
DC Den Herberg
Di 13-10
De Coehoorn Grave
4-5
Libre 1
Wo 14-10
Volgende Keer Beter!
4-5
Langenbom DC 1
Do 15-10
Den Buuf 1
2-7
Hap en Stap 4
Vr 16-10
De Coehoorn
3-6
Mach 501
Do 22-10
Langenbom DC 1
5-4
Koetshuis 4
Do 22-10
Mach 501
5-4
Den Buuf 1
Vr 23-10
DC Den Herberg
4-5
De Coehoorn Grave
Vr 23-10
Hap en Stap 4
8-1
Volgende Keer Beter!
Vr 23-10
S-bocht
5-4
De Coehoorn
Ma 26-10
Koetshuis 4
5-4
Hap en Stap 4
Di 27-10
De Coehoorn Grave
4-5
Langenbom DC 1
Wo 28-10
Libre 1
9-0
DC Den Herberg
Wo 28-10
Volgende Keer Beter!
3-6
Mach 501
Do 29-10
Den Buuf 1
7-2
S-bocht
Do 05-11
Langenbom DC 1
4-5
Libre 1
Do 05-11
Mach 501
4-5
Koetshuis 4
Vr 06-11
De Coehoorn
4-5
Den Buuf 1
Vr 06-11
Hap en Stap 4
4-5
De Coehoorn Grave
Vr 06-11
S-bocht
6-3
Volgende Keer Beter!
Ma 16-11
Koetshuis 4
9-0
S-bocht
Di 17-11
De Coehoorn Grave
7-2
Mach 501
Wo 18-11
Libre 1
5-4
Hap en Stap 4
Wo 18-11
Volgende Keer Beter!
2-7
De Coehoorn
Vr 20-11
DC Den Herberg
5-4
Langenbom DC 1
Do 26-11
Den Buuf 1
4-5
Volgende Keer Beter!
Do 26-11
Mach 501
3-6
Libre 1
Vr 27-11
De Coehoorn
3-6
Koetshuis 4
Vr 27-11
Hap en Stap 4
6-3
DC Den Herberg
Vr 27-11
S-bocht
1-8
De Coehoorn Grave
Ma 30-11
Koetshuis 4
3-6
Den Buuf 1
Di 01-12
De Coehoorn Grave
7-2
De Coehoorn
Wo 02-12
Libre 1
9-0
S-bocht
Do 03-12
Langenbom DC 1
6-3
Hap en Stap 4
Vr 04-12
DC Den Herberg
3-6
Mach 501
Wo 09-12
Volgende Keer Beter!
4-5
Koetshuis 4
Do 10-12
Den Buuf 1
5-4
De Coehoorn Grave
Do 10-12
Mach 501
5-4
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 11-12
De Coehoorn
3-6
Libre 1
Vr 11-12
S-bocht
0-8
DC Den Herberg
Di 15-12
De Coehoorn Grave
8-1
Volgende Keer Beter!
Wo 16-12
Libre 1
9-0
Den Buuf 1
Do 17-12
Langenbom DC 1
6-3
S-bocht
Vr 18-12
DC Den Herberg
3-6
De Coehoorn
Vr 18-12
Hap en Stap 4
2-7
Mach 501
Ma 11-01
Koetshuis 4
5-4
De Coehoorn Grave
Wo 13-01
Volgende Keer Beter!
4-5
Libre 1
Do 14-01
Den Buuf 1
6-3
DC Den Herberg
Vr 15-01
De Coehoorn
7-2
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 15-01
S-bocht
0-6
Hap en Stap 4
Ma 18-01
Koetshuis 4
0-7
Libre 1
Wo 20-01
Volgende Keer Beter!
1-8
DC Den Herberg
Do 21-01
Den Buuf 1
4-5
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 22-01
De Coehoorn
1-8
Hap en Stap 4
Vr 22-01
S-bocht
1-8
Mach 501
Wo 27-01
Libre 1
7-2
De Coehoorn Grave
Do 28-01
Langenbom DC 1
5-4
Volgende Keer Beter!
Do 28-01
Mach 501
4-5
De Coehoorn
Vr 29-01
DC Den Herberg
6-3
Koetshuis 4
Vr 29-01
Hap en Stap 4
6-3
Den Buuf 1
Ma 15-02
Koetshuis 4
7-2
Langenbom DC 1
Di 16-02
De Coehoorn Grave
6-3
DC Den Herberg
Wo 17-02
Volgende Keer Beter!
0-9
Hap en Stap 4
Do 18-02
Den Buuf 1
5-4
Mach 501
Vr 19-02
De Coehoorn
8-1
S-bocht
Do 25-02
Langenbom DC 1
2-7
De Coehoorn Grave
Do 25-02
Mach 501
4-5
Volgende Keer Beter!
Vr 26-02
DC Den Herberg
8-1
Libre 1
Vr 26-02
Hap en Stap 4
4-5
Koetshuis 4
Vr 26-02
S-bocht
4-5
Den Buuf 1
Ma 29-02
Koetshuis 4
3-6
Mach 501
Di 01-03
De Coehoorn Grave
5-4
Hap en Stap 4
Wo 02-03
Libre 1
4-5
Langenbom DC 1
Wo 02-03
Volgende Keer Beter!
7-2
S-bocht
Do 03-03
Den Buuf 1
5-4
De Coehoorn
Do 17-03
Langenbom DC 1
5-4
DC Den Herberg
Do 17-03
Mach 501
7-2
De Coehoorn Grave
Vr 18-03
De Coehoorn
5-4
Volgende Keer Beter!
Vr 18-03
Hap en Stap 4
3-6
Libre 1
Vr 18-03
S-bocht
1-8
Koetshuis 4
Ma 21-03
Koetshuis 4
5-4
De Coehoorn
Di 22-03
De Coehoorn Grave
8-1
S-bocht
Wo 23-03
Libre 1
8-1
Mach 501
Wo 23-03
Volgende Keer Beter!
4-5
Den Buuf 1
Vr 25-03
DC Den Herberg
1-8
Hap en Stap 4
Do 07-04
Den Buuf 1
7-2
Koetshuis 4
Do 07-04
Mach 501
9-0
DC Den Herberg
Vr 08-04
De Coehoorn
2-7
De Coehoorn Grave
Vr 08-04
Hap en Stap 4
6-3
Langenbom DC 1
Vr 08-04
S-bocht
0-9
Libre 1
Ma 11-04
Koetshuis 4
5-4
Volgende Keer Beter!
Di 12-04
De Coehoorn Grave
5-4
Den Buuf 1
Wo 13-04
Libre 1
6-3
De Coehoorn
Do 14-04
Langenbom DC 1
2-7
Mach 501
Vr 15-04
DC Den Herberg
6-3
S-bocht
Wo 20-04
Volgende Keer Beter!
0-7
De Coehoorn Grave
Do 21-04
Den Buuf 1
6-3
Libre 1
Do 21-04
Mach 501
7-2
Hap en Stap 4
Vr 22-04
De Coehoorn
1-8
DC Den Herberg
Vr 22-04
S-bocht
9-0
Langenbom DC 1
Di 10-05
De Coehoorn Grave
5-4
Koetshuis 4
Wo 11-05
Libre 1
8-1
Volgende Keer Beter!
Do 12-05
Langenbom DC 1
3-6
De Coehoorn
Vr 13-05
DC Den Herberg
5-0
Den Buuf 1
Vr 13-05
Hap en Stap 4
9-0
S-bocht
Alle wedstrijden
|
Onbevestigde wedstrijden
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype