Wedstrijden
Di 30-09
Dart Club Grave
5-4
Boekel 1
Do 02-10
Get in There
5-4
De Hekel 2
Do 02-10
Langenbom DC 2
6-3
No Talent
Do 02-10
Mach 501
4-5
Peert um der in 2
Do 02-10
Piets Sportcafe 1
6-3
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
Vr 03-10
De Potter
4-5
Tunneke
Di 07-10
Dart Club Grave
3-6
Mach 501
Wo 08-10
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
3-6
Tunneke
Do 09-10
Langenbom DC 2
3-6
De Potter
Do 09-10
Piets Sportcafe 1
3-6
Boekel 1
Vr 10-10
De Hekel 2
6-3
No Talent
Vr 10-10
Peert um der in 2
5-4
Get in There
Do 16-10
Get in There
5-4
Dart Club Grave
Do 16-10
Langenbom DC 2
5-4
Tunneke
Do 16-10
Mach 501
5-4
Piets Sportcafe 1
Do 16-10
No Talent
1-8
Peert um der in 2
Vr 17-10
Boekel 1
7-2
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
Vr 17-10
De Potter
3-6
De Hekel 2
Di 21-10
Dart Club Grave
7-2
No Talent
Wo 22-10
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
1-8
Langenbom DC 2
Do 23-10
Piets Sportcafe 1
3-6
Get in There
Vr 24-10
Boekel 1
7-2
Mach 501
Vr 24-10
De Hekel 2
4-5
Tunneke
Vr 24-10
Peert um der in 2
8-1
De Potter
Wo 05-11
Tunneke
4-5
Peert um der in 2
Do 06-11
Get in There
3-6
Boekel 1
Do 06-11
Langenbom DC 2
5-4
De Hekel 2
Do 06-11
Mach 501
7-2
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
Do 06-11
No Talent
3-6
Piets Sportcafe 1
Vr 07-11
De Potter
3-6
Dart Club Grave
Di 11-11
Dart Club Grave
7-2
Tunneke
Wo 12-11
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
6-3
De Hekel 2
Do 13-11
Mach 501
6-3
Get in There
Do 13-11
Piets Sportcafe 1
6-3
De Potter
Vr 14-11
Boekel 1
6-3
No Talent
Vr 14-11
Peert um der in 2
2-7
Langenbom DC 2
Wo 19-11
Tunneke
5-4
Piets Sportcafe 1
Do 20-11
Get in There
4-5
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
Do 20-11
Langenbom DC 2
5-4
Dart Club Grave
Do 20-11
No Talent
3-6
Mach 501
Vr 21-11
De Hekel 2
1-8
Peert um der in 2
Vr 21-11
De Potter
1-8
Boekel 1
Di 25-11
Dart Club Grave
8-1
De Hekel 2
Wo 26-11
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
6-3
Peert um der in 2
Do 27-11
Get in There
4-5
No Talent
Do 27-11
Mach 501
5-4
De Potter
Do 27-11
Piets Sportcafe 1
4-5
Langenbom DC 2
Vr 28-11
Boekel 1
7-2
Tunneke
Wo 10-12
Tunneke
3-6
Mach 501
Do 11-12
Langenbom DC 2
4-5
Boekel 1
Do 11-12
No Talent
2-7
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
Vr 12-12
De Hekel 2
1-8
Piets Sportcafe 1
Vr 12-12
De Potter
3-6
Get in There
Vr 12-12
Peert um der in 2
4-5
Dart Club Grave
Wo 17-12
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
5-4
Dart Club Grave
Do 18-12
Get in There
6-3
Tunneke
Do 18-12
Mach 501
3-6
Langenbom DC 2
Do 18-12
No Talent
7-2
De Potter
Do 18-12
Piets Sportcafe 1
3-6
Peert um der in 2
Vr 19-12
Boekel 1
7-2
De Hekel 2
Di 13-01
Dart Club Grave
5-4
Piets Sportcafe 1
Wo 14-01
Tunneke
1-8
No Talent
Do 15-01
Langenbom DC 2
6-3
Get in There
Vr 16-01
De Hekel 2
5-4
Mach 501
Vr 16-01
De Potter
2-7
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
Vr 16-01
Peert um der in 2
6-3
Boekel 1
Wo 21-01
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
7-2
Piets Sportcafe 1
Wo 21-01
Tunneke
6-3
De Potter
Do 22-01
No Talent
5-4
Langenbom DC 2
Vr 23-01
Boekel 1
7-2
Dart Club Grave
Vr 23-01
De Hekel 2
7-2
Get in There
Vr 23-01
Peert um der in 2
7-2
Mach 501
Wo 28-01
Tunneke
2-7
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
Do 29-01
Get in There
0-6
Peert um der in 2
Do 29-01
Mach 501
7-2
Dart Club Grave
Do 29-01
No Talent
5-4
De Hekel 2
Vr 30-01
Boekel 1
4-5
Piets Sportcafe 1
Vr 30-01
De Potter
4-5
Langenbom DC 2
Di 03-02
Dart Club Grave
9-0
Get in There
Wo 04-02
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
4-5
Boekel 1
Wo 04-02
Tunneke
1-8
Langenbom DC 2
Do 05-02
Piets Sportcafe 1
6-3
Mach 501
Vr 06-02
De Hekel 2
6-3
De Potter
Vr 06-02
Peert um der in 2
5-4
No Talent
Wo 25-02
Tunneke
5-4
De Hekel 2
Do 26-02
Get in There
2-7
Piets Sportcafe 1
Do 26-02
Langenbom DC 2
2-7
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
Do 26-02
Mach 501
5-4
Boekel 1
Do 26-02
No Talent
1-8
Dart Club Grave
Vr 27-02
De Potter
4-5
Peert um der in 2
Di 03-03
Dart Club Grave
5-4
De Potter
Wo 04-03
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
3-6
Mach 501
Do 05-03
Piets Sportcafe 1
7-2
No Talent
Vr 06-03
Boekel 1
5-4
Get in There
Vr 06-03
De Hekel 2
3-6
Langenbom DC 2
Vr 06-03
Peert um der in 2
6-3
Tunneke
Wo 11-03
Tunneke
3-6
Dart Club Grave
Do 12-03
Get in There
5-4
Mach 501
Do 12-03
Langenbom DC 2
5-4
Peert um der in 2
Do 12-03
No Talent
3-6
Boekel 1
Vr 13-03
De Hekel 2
4-5
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
Vr 13-03
De Potter
1-8
Piets Sportcafe 1
Di 24-03
Dart Club Grave
6-3
Langenbom DC 2
Wo 25-03
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
5-4
Get in There
Do 26-03
Mach 501
5-4
No Talent
Do 26-03
Piets Sportcafe 1
6-3
Tunneke
Vr 27-03
Boekel 1
7-2
De Potter
Vr 27-03
Peert um der in 2
7-2
De Hekel 2
Wo 01-04
Tunneke
3-6
Boekel 1
Do 02-04
Langenbom DC 2
4-5
Piets Sportcafe 1
Do 02-04
No Talent
5-4
Get in There
Vr 03-04
De Hekel 2
2-7
Dart Club Grave
Vr 03-04
De Potter
3-6
Mach 501
Vr 03-04
Peert um der in 2
7-2
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
Di 14-04
Dart Club Grave
4-5
Peert um der in 2
Wo 15-04
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
7-2
No Talent
Do 16-04
Get in There
3-6
De Potter
Do 16-04
Mach 501
8-1
Tunneke
Do 16-04
Piets Sportcafe 1
5-4
De Hekel 2
Vr 17-04
Boekel 1
6-3
Langenbom DC 2
Di 21-04
Dart Club Grave
4-5
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
Wo 22-04
Tunneke
6-3
Get in There
Do 23-04
Langenbom DC 2
4-5
Mach 501
Vr 24-04
De Hekel 2
3-6
Boekel 1
Vr 24-04
De Potter
6-0
No Talent
Vr 24-04
Peert um der in 2
5-4
Piets Sportcafe 1
Wo 06-05
Ons Caffeej 1 1/2
0-4
De Potter
Do 07-05
Get in There
5-4
Langenbom DC 2
Do 07-05
Mach 501
7-2
De Hekel 2
Do 07-05
No Talent
0-0
Tunneke
Do 07-05
Piets Sportcafe 1
6-3
Dart Club Grave
Vr 08-05
Boekel 1
4-5
Peert um der in 2
Alle wedstrijden
|
Onbevestigde wedstrijden
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype