Wedstrijden
Di 08-10
Bende van ellende
7-2
De Gouden Leeuw
Do 10-10
DTDD
6-3
Koetshuis 8
Do 10-10
Langenbom DC 2
7-2
The Pink Ladies 2
Vr 11-10
3x niks
4-5
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
Vr 11-10
WWV
8-1
Crazy Horses
Di 15-10
De Prutsers
5-4
Bende van ellende
Wo 16-10
Koetshuis 8
1-8
WWV
Wo 16-10
The Pink Ladies 2
7-2
3x niks
Vr 18-10
De Gouden Leeuw
2-7
Langenbom DC 2
Vr 18-10
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
4-5
DTDD
Do 24-10
DTDD
4-5
The Pink Ladies 2
Do 24-10
Langenbom DC 2
6-3
De Prutsers
Vr 25-10
3x niks
1-8
De Gouden Leeuw
Vr 25-10
Crazy Horses
5-0
Koetshuis 8
Vr 25-10
WWV
1-8
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
Di 29-10
Bende van ellende
2-7
Langenbom DC 2
Di 29-10
De Prutsers
5-0
3x niks
Wo 30-10
The Pink Ladies 2
0-7
WWV
Vr 01-11
De Gouden Leeuw
4-5
DTDD
Vr 01-11
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
8-1
Crazy Horses
Wo 13-11
Koetshuis 8
0-9
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
Do 14-11
DTDD
2-7
De Prutsers
Vr 15-11
3x niks
6-3
Bende van ellende
Vr 15-11
Crazy Horses
6-3
The Pink Ladies 2
Vr 15-11
WWV
7-2
De Gouden Leeuw
Di 19-11
Bende van ellende
6-3
DTDD
Di 19-11
De Prutsers
6-3
WWV
Wo 20-11
The Pink Ladies 2
9-0
Koetshuis 8
Do 21-11
Langenbom DC 2
7-2
3x niks
Vr 22-11
De Gouden Leeuw
6-3
Crazy Horses
Wo 27-11
Koetshuis 8
2-7
De Gouden Leeuw
Do 28-11
DTDD
0-9
Langenbom DC 2
Vr 29-11
Crazy Horses
4-5
De Prutsers
Vr 29-11
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
7-2
The Pink Ladies 2
Vr 29-11
WWV
5-4
Bende van ellende
Di 10-12
Bende van ellende
6-3
Crazy Horses
Di 10-12
De Prutsers
8-1
Koetshuis 8
Do 12-12
Langenbom DC 2
8-1
WWV
Vr 13-12
3x niks
8-1
DTDD
Vr 13-12
De Gouden Leeuw
5-4
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
Wo 18-12
Koetshuis 8
2-7
Bende van ellende
Wo 18-12
The Pink Ladies 2
4-5
De Gouden Leeuw
Vr 20-12
Crazy Horses
1-8
Langenbom DC 2
Vr 20-12
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
6-3
De Prutsers
Vr 20-12
WWV
0-6
3x niks
Di 14-01
Bende van ellende
3-6
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
Di 14-01
De Prutsers
5-0
The Pink Ladies 2
Do 16-01
DTDD
5-4
WWV
Do 16-01
Langenbom DC 2
9-0
Koetshuis 8
Vr 17-01
3x niks
6-3
Crazy Horses
Wo 22-01
Koetshuis 8
1-8
3x niks
Wo 22-01
The Pink Ladies 2
0-5
Bende van ellende
Vr 24-01
Crazy Horses
7-2
DTDD
Vr 24-01
De Gouden Leeuw
4-5
De Prutsers
Vr 24-01
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
2-7
Langenbom DC 2
Wo 29-01
Koetshuis 8
5-0
DTDD
Wo 29-01
The Pink Ladies 2
1-8
Langenbom DC 2
Vr 31-01
Crazy Horses
4-5
WWV
Vr 31-01
De Gouden Leeuw
8-1
Bende van ellende
Vr 31-01
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
0-3
3x niks
Di 11-02
Bende van ellende
4-5
De Prutsers
Do 13-02
DTDD
4-0
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
Do 13-02
Langenbom DC 2
7-2
De Gouden Leeuw
Vr 14-02
3x niks
4-5
The Pink Ladies 2
Vr 14-02
WWV
5-4
Koetshuis 8
Di 18-02
De Prutsers
0-8
Langenbom DC 2
Wo 19-02
Koetshuis 8
8-1
Crazy Horses
Wo 19-02
The Pink Ladies 2
3-6
DTDD
Vr 21-02
De Gouden Leeuw
7-2
3x niks
Vr 21-02
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
0-9
WWV
Do 13-03
DTDD
0-9
De Gouden Leeuw
Do 13-03
Langenbom DC 2
5-4
Bende van ellende
Vr 14-03
3x niks
6-3
De Prutsers
Vr 14-03
Crazy Horses
3-0
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
Vr 14-03
WWV
4-5
The Pink Ladies 2
Di 18-03
Bende van ellende
6-3
3x niks
Di 18-03
De Prutsers
7-2
DTDD
Wo 19-03
The Pink Ladies 2
0-0
Crazy Horses
Vr 21-03
De Gouden Leeuw
4-5
WWV
Vr 21-03
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
0-3
Koetshuis 8
Wo 26-03
Koetshuis 8
0-9
The Pink Ladies 2
Do 27-03
DTDD
0-8
Bende van ellende
Vr 28-03
3x niks
0-7
Langenbom DC 2
Vr 28-03
Crazy Horses
1-8
De Gouden Leeuw
Vr 28-03
WWV
7-2
De Prutsers
Di 08-04
Bende van ellende
2-7
WWV
Di 08-04
De Prutsers
0-0
Crazy Horses
Wo 09-04
The Pink Ladies 2
7-0
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
Do 10-04
Langenbom DC 2
8-0
DTDD
Vr 11-04
De Gouden Leeuw
0-7
Koetshuis 8
Wo 16-04
Koetshuis 8
4-5
De Prutsers
Do 17-04
DTDD
3-6
3x niks
Vr 18-04
Crazy Horses
0-0
Bende van ellende
Vr 18-04
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
3-6
De Gouden Leeuw
Vr 18-04
WWV
5-4
Langenbom DC 2
Di 29-04
Bende van ellende
0-0
Koetshuis 8
Di 29-04
De Prutsers
5-0
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
Do 01-05
Langenbom DC 2
0-8
Crazy Horses
Vr 02-05
3x niks
4-5
WWV
Vr 02-05
De Gouden Leeuw
6-3
The Pink Ladies 2
Wo 07-05
Koetshuis 8
1-8
Langenbom DC 2
Wo 07-05
The Pink Ladies 2
3-6
De Prutsers
Vr 09-05
Crazy Horses
3-6
3x niks
Vr 09-05
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
0-0
Bende van ellende
Vr 09-05
WWV
8-1
DTDD
Di 13-05
Bende van ellende
5-4
The Pink Ladies 2
Di 13-05
De Prutsers
3-6
De Gouden Leeuw
Do 15-05
DTDD
5-0
Crazy Horses
Do 15-05
Langenbom DC 2
5-0
SAS 5 Duh Stumpers
Vr 16-05
3x niks
5-4
Koetshuis 8
Alle wedstrijden
|
Onbevestigde wedstrijden
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype