Wedstrijden
Ma 16-10
De Kroeg 4
2-7
De Botte Puntjes
Di 17-10
Darts for Fun
5-4
The Pink Ladies
Di 17-10
Huukske
9-0
DVR
Do 19-10
De Zwaan 2
4-5
Mien Jong
Do 19-10
Tunneke 2
7-2
Koetshuis 4
Vr 20-10
Achterom 2
7-2
Udenaartje 2
Ma 23-10
Koetshuis 4
6-3
Darts for Fun
Di 24-10
Huukske
7-0
De Kroeg 4
Wo 25-10
Mien Jong
6-3
Achterom 2
Wo 25-10
The Pink Ladies
4-5
De Zwaan 2
Vr 27-10
De Botte Puntjes
9-0
Tunneke 2
Vr 27-10
DVR
1-8
Udenaartje 2
Ma 06-11
De Kroeg 4
7-2
DVR
Di 07-11
Darts for Fun
0-9
De Botte Puntjes
Do 09-11
De Zwaan 2
7-2
Koetshuis 4
Do 09-11
Tunneke 2
9-0
Huukske
Vr 10-11
Achterom 2
7-2
The Pink Ladies
Vr 10-11
Udenaartje 2
3-6
Mien Jong
Ma 13-11
De Kroeg 4
2-7
Tunneke 2
Ma 13-11
Koetshuis 4
1-8
Achterom 2
Di 14-11
Huukske
7-2
Darts for Fun
Wo 15-11
The Pink Ladies
1-8
Udenaartje 2
Vr 17-11
De Botte Puntjes
8-1
De Zwaan 2
Vr 17-11
DVR
1-8
Mien Jong
Di 21-11
Darts for Fun
3-6
De Kroeg 4
Wo 22-11
Mien Jong
8-1
The Pink Ladies
Do 23-11
De Zwaan 2
5-4
Huukske
Do 23-11
Tunneke 2
9-0
DVR
Vr 24-11
Achterom 2
1-8
De Botte Puntjes
Vr 24-11
Udenaartje 2
4-5
Koetshuis 4
Ma 27-11
De Kroeg 4
6-0
De Zwaan 2
Ma 27-11
Koetshuis 4
2-7
Mien Jong
Di 28-11
Huukske
6-0
Achterom 2
Do 30-11
Tunneke 2
5-4
Darts for Fun
Vr 01-12
De Botte Puntjes
9-0
Udenaartje 2
Vr 01-12
DVR
5-4
The Pink Ladies
Di 05-12
Darts for Fun
6-3
DVR
Wo 06-12
Mien Jong
4-5
De Botte Puntjes
Wo 06-12
The Pink Ladies
5-4
Koetshuis 4
Do 07-12
De Zwaan 2
4-5
Tunneke 2
Vr 08-12
Achterom 2
4-5
De Kroeg 4
Vr 08-12
Udenaartje 2
9-0
Huukske
Ma 18-12
De Kroeg 4
3-6
Udenaartje 2
Di 19-12
Darts for Fun
3-6
De Zwaan 2
Di 19-12
Huukske
1-8
Mien Jong
Do 21-12
Tunneke 2
4-5
Achterom 2
Vr 22-12
De Botte Puntjes
7-2
The Pink Ladies
Vr 22-12
DVR
1-8
Koetshuis 4
Ma 08-01
Koetshuis 4
1-8
De Botte Puntjes
Wo 10-01
Mien Jong
8-1
De Kroeg 4
Wo 10-01
The Pink Ladies
2-0
Huukske
Do 11-01
De Zwaan 2
6-0
DVR
Vr 12-01
Achterom 2
7-2
Darts for Fun
Vr 12-01
Udenaartje 2
3-6
Tunneke 2
Ma 22-01
De Kroeg 4
9-0
The Pink Ladies
Di 23-01
Darts for Fun
2-7
Udenaartje 2
Di 23-01
Huukske
8-1
Koetshuis 4
Do 25-01
De Zwaan 2
6-0
Achterom 2
Do 25-01
Tunneke 2
0-9
Mien Jong
Vr 26-01
DVR
0-9
De Botte Puntjes
Ma 29-01
Koetshuis 4
6-3
De Kroeg 4
Wo 31-01
Mien Jong
8-1
Darts for Fun
Wo 31-01
The Pink Ladies
0-8
Tunneke 2
Vr 02-02
Achterom 2
7-2
DVR
Vr 02-02
De Botte Puntjes
7-2
Huukske
Vr 02-02
Udenaartje 2
6-3
De Zwaan 2
Ma 05-02
Koetshuis 4
1-8
Tunneke 2
Wo 07-02
Mien Jong
7-2
De Zwaan 2
Wo 07-02
The Pink Ladies
5-4
Darts for Fun
Vr 09-02
De Botte Puntjes
8-1
De Kroeg 4
Vr 09-02
DVR
1-8
Huukske
Vr 09-02
Udenaartje 2
5-4
Achterom 2
Ma 12-02
De Kroeg 4
4-5
Huukske
Di 13-02
Darts for Fun
2-7
Koetshuis 4
Do 15-02
De Zwaan 2
8-1
The Pink Ladies
Do 15-02
Tunneke 2
6-3
De Botte Puntjes
Vr 16-02
Achterom 2
4-5
Mien Jong
Vr 16-02
Udenaartje 2
7-2
DVR
Ma 26-02
Koetshuis 4
4-5
De Zwaan 2
Di 27-02
Huukske
4-5
Tunneke 2
Wo 28-02
Mien Jong
5-4
Udenaartje 2
Wo 28-02
The Pink Ladies
0-9
Achterom 2
Vr 02-03
De Botte Puntjes
9-0
Darts for Fun
Vr 02-03
DVR
2-7
De Kroeg 4
Di 06-03
Darts for Fun
4-5
Huukske
Wo 07-03
Mien Jong
9-0
DVR
Do 08-03
De Zwaan 2
2-7
De Botte Puntjes
Do 08-03
Tunneke 2
7-2
De Kroeg 4
Vr 09-03
Achterom 2
5-4
Koetshuis 4
Vr 09-03
Udenaartje 2
9-0
The Pink Ladies
Ma 19-03
De Kroeg 4
2-7
Darts for Fun
Ma 19-03
Koetshuis 4
4-5
Udenaartje 2
Di 20-03
Huukske
3-6
De Zwaan 2
Wo 21-03
The Pink Ladies
2-7
Mien Jong
Vr 23-03
De Botte Puntjes
7-2
Achterom 2
Vr 23-03
DVR
0-9
Tunneke 2
Di 03-04
Darts for Fun
2-7
Tunneke 2
Wo 04-04
Mien Jong
7-2
Koetshuis 4
Wo 04-04
The Pink Ladies
7-2
DVR
Do 05-04
De Zwaan 2
7-2
De Kroeg 4
Vr 06-04
Achterom 2
6-3
Huukske
Vr 06-04
Udenaartje 2
0-9
De Botte Puntjes
Ma 16-04
De Kroeg 4
4-5
Achterom 2
Ma 16-04
Koetshuis 4
6-0
The Pink Ladies
Di 17-04
Huukske
3-6
Udenaartje 2
Do 19-04
Tunneke 2
6-3
De Zwaan 2
Vr 20-04
De Botte Puntjes
5-4
Mien Jong
Vr 20-04
DVR
1-8
Darts for Fun
Ma 23-04
Koetshuis 4
6-0
DVR
Wo 25-04
Mien Jong
6-3
Huukske
Wo 25-04
The Pink Ladies
0-9
De Botte Puntjes
Do 26-04
De Zwaan 2
6-3
Darts for Fun
Vr 27-04
Achterom 2
4-5
Tunneke 2
Vr 27-04
Udenaartje 2
7-2
De Kroeg 4
Ma 30-04
De Kroeg 4
2-7
Mien Jong
Di 01-05
Darts for Fun
1-8
Achterom 2
Di 01-05
Huukske
8-1
The Pink Ladies
Do 03-05
Tunneke 2
5-4
Udenaartje 2
Vr 04-05
De Botte Puntjes
9-0
Koetshuis 4
Vr 04-05
DVR
0-0
De Zwaan 2
Ma 07-05
Koetshuis 4
5-4
Huukske
Wo 09-05
Mien Jong
5-4
Tunneke 2
Wo 09-05
The Pink Ladies
3-6
De Kroeg 4
Vr 11-05
Achterom 2
5-4
De Zwaan 2
Vr 11-05
De Botte Puntjes
9-0
DVR
Vr 11-05
Udenaartje 2
8-1
Darts for Fun
Ma 21-05
De Kroeg 4
4-5
Koetshuis 4
Di 22-05
Darts for Fun
3-6
Mien Jong
Di 22-05
Huukske
2-7
De Botte Puntjes
Do 24-05
De Zwaan 2
4-5
Udenaartje 2
Do 24-05
Tunneke 2
8-1
The Pink Ladies
Vr 25-05
DVR
0-0
Achterom 2
Alle wedstrijden
|
Onbevestigde wedstrijden
Keuzes
Poule
Eredivisie
Competitie
Poule 1A
Beker
Poule 1B
Poule 2A
Poule 2B
Poule 2C
Poule 3A
Poule 3B
Poule 3C
Statistieken
Stand
Wedstrijden
180'ers
Finishes
Singles
Koppels
Bierronde
Speltype